Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Nina Hartley

Born: March 11, 1959 (60 yo), Berkeley, California, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-24-39
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Nina Hartley:
  • Nina is a San Francisco State University graduate; she achieved a nursing degree in 1985.
  • Due to her history in the industry and being a sex educator, she has been interviewed on mainstream television programs such as The Oprah Winfrey Show.
  • In 1997, she was in the movie Boogie Nights.
  • Nina published a book in 2006 entitled Nina’s Guide to Total Sex.
  • She is married to Ira Levine, a porn film director, and the couple has a functional BDSM dungeon right in their home.
Official website Pornstar Nina Hartley Nina Hartley Porn
experienced granny stockings
Experienced granny stockings 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
seductive mature blonde
Seductive mature blonde 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american school mature stockings
American school mature stockings 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty damsel red lingerie
Busty damsel red lingerie 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
interracial grandma
Interracial grandma 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty granny stockings
Busty granny stockings 22 days ago 14 pics YOUX
american mature ass blonde
American mature ass blonde 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
mature blonde black hose
Mature blonde black hose 2 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
leaving grocery
Leaving a grocery 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
purple lingerie blonde gilf
Purple lingerie blonde gilf 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american mature big tit
American mature big tit schoolgirl 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
extra spicy mama cute
Extra spicy mama cute 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde milf white shirt
Blonde milf white shirt 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
mature lesbian stockings
Mature lesbian stockings 10 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american granny stockings
American granny stockings 10 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde cougar shows nasty
Blonde cougar shows nasty 4 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
facial granny stockings
Facial granny stockings 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tit blonde
American big tit blonde mom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
seductive light blond mama
Seductive light blond mama 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
pretty exotic light blonde
Pretty exotic light blonde 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
amazing mature granny
Amazing mature granny 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american granny stockings
American granny stockings 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tits shower
American big tits shower masturbation 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american shower masturbation
American shower masturbation 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american big boobs mature
American big boobs mature mom 3 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
dirty big tit mom
Dirty big tit mom 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tit hardcore
American big tit hardcore mom 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american mom shower
American mom shower 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american shower big tits
American shower big tits masturbation 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
nylons-wearing busty blonde gilf
Nylons-wearing busty blonde gilf 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american slut mom
American slut mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american hardcore sexy pussy
American hardcore sexy pussy fuck 3 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
stunning mature stockings masturbation
Stunning mature stockings masturbation 7 months ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy blonde milf with
► 3:05
Sexy blonde milf with beautiful blue eyes... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde gilf making out
► 3:04
Blonde GILF is making out with a cute blonde... 11 months ago XXXDessert
pretty stud fucks girlfriend
► 10:48
Pretty stud fucks girlfriend 11 months ago YOUX
extra scene
An extra scene 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty milf black stockings
► 1:40
Busty milf in black stockings and brunette... 4 years ago XXXDessert
slim young babe get
► 1:30
Slim young babe get a sweet lesson in the... 4 years ago XXXDessert
hot nude damsel neck
► 1:36
Hot nude damsel in neck strap and busty hot... 4 years ago XXXDessert
curvy chick with clips
► 1:40
Curvy chick with clips on tits and neck strap... 4 years ago XXXDessert
looking this pale blonde
► 2:00
Looking up, this pale blonde sucks cock and... 2 years ago YOUX
big tits granny stockings
Big tits granny stockings 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
mature blonde shows nasty
Mature blonde shows nasty 4 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty mama glasses and
► 1:38
Busty mama in glasses and hot brunette in... 4 years ago XXXDessert
nina hartley cougars
Nina Hartley cougars 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
pleasing blonde black mesh
► 2:15
Pleasing blonde in black mesh stockings and... 2 years ago YOUX
missionary granny
Missionary granny 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
spicy mama black lingerie
Spicy mama black lingerie 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
skinny blonde granny slut
► 2:09
A skinny, blonde, granny slut gets her raunchy... 2 years ago YOUX