Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Persia Monir

Born: September 27, 1958 (60 yo), Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 40-25-37
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Persia Munir
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Persia Monir:
  • This luscious MILF started stripping at age 34 and did not start performing in hardcore films until she was 46.
  • Persia launched her website Persia's Palace in 1997 and was an early entrepreneur in the internet porn industry.
  • She has always found herself to be attracted to older men, and she describes herself as honest and genuine.
  • Ms. Monir has a degree in nursing and spent 15 years working as a registered nurse in Critical Care.
  • Golf is her favorite hobby, and she describes herself as a fitness addict.
Pornstar Persia Monir
buxom granny
Buxom granny 25 days ago 14 pics YOUX
american sexy persia
American sexy persia 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american hardcore persia
American hardcore persia 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
saggy tits ass mom
Saggy tits ass mom 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
big tits mature fucked
Big tits mature fucked 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot cougar shows big
Hot cougar shows big 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
nerdy brunette big tits
Nerdy brunette big tits 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american hot mature hairy
American hot mature hairy snatch 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature brunette big naturals
Mature brunette big naturals 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot ass stockings masturbation
Hot ass stockings masturbation 7 months ago 10 pics YOUX
granny hardcore teen
Granny hardcore teen 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american perky mature hairy
American perky mature hairy snatch 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american flexible big tit
American flexible big tit mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature dripping creampie
Mature dripping creampie 7 months ago 13 pics YOUX
thick brunette milf slides
Thick brunette milf slides 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
wet sexy mature
Wet sexy mature 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
mother loves interracial with
► 4:30
My mother loves it interracial with my black... 1 year ago YOUX
american unshaved brunette big
American unshaved brunette big tits 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
curvy brunette latina with
► 4:30
Curvy brunette Latina with a hairy twat needs... 2 years ago YOUX
juicy butt grandma exposing
Juicy butt grandma exposing 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
hot tiny big tits
Hot tiny big tits 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american mature persia
American mature persia 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
persia american dildo
Persia american dildo 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american lingerie doggy
American lingerie doggy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
busty persia
Busty persia 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american huge boobs vagina
American huge boobs vagina 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american big tits woman
American big tits woman orgasm 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american persia mom
American persia mom 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
rough interracial
Rough interracial 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
oral stocking fucking
Oral stocking fucking 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette stripper fuck
Brunette stripper fuck 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american stripper fuck
American stripper fuck 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
handsome fellow fucks drop-dead
► 8:05
Handsome fellow fucks a drop-dead gorgeous... 10 months ago YOUX
super hot tanned skin
► 12:08
Super hot tanned skin blonded with pierced... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american wet persia
American wet persia 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brunette mother and daughter
► 2:00
Brunette mother and daughter like to eat... 2 years ago YOUX
brutte vixen enjoys fat
Brutte vixen enjoys fat 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american stripping mature housewife
American stripping mature housewife anal 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
mature brunette with hairy
► 2:00
Mature brunette with hairy pussy and big... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american persia stunning dildo
American persia stunning dildo 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
anal sexy mature fuck
Anal sexy mature fuck 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette strip club
Brunette strip club 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
kinky brunette police officer
► 36:15
Kinky brunette police officer wearing black... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american mature brunette lover
American mature brunette lover 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american persia brunette dildo
American persia brunette dildo 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy milf teaches young
► 2:00
Sexy MILF teaches young hottie how to properly... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sinking smoothly and slowly
► 2:00
He is sinking smoothly and slowly in her... 2 years ago YOUX
american hardcore hot pussy
American hardcore hot pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature brunette licks younger
► 2:28
Mature brunette licks younger brunette's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty mature big tits
Busty mature big tits 8 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX