Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Puma Swede

Born: September 13, 1976 (42 yo), Stockholm, Stockholms, Sweden
Height: 5'10"
Measurements: 32-25-35
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Johanna, Puma, Johanna Jussinniemi
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Puma Swede:
  • The first part of her stage name comes from the sports car, the Ford Puma.
  • Worked as a computer sales representative in Sweden.
  • Made an appearance in the third episode of the seventh season of Sons of Anarchy.
  • Favorite drinks: Rum and coke, White Russian, Lemondrops and Tea.
  • Things she likes about America: fast food, the sunny weather and valet parking.
Official website Pornstar Puma Swede Puma Swede Porn
swede delicious mature blonde
Swede delicious mature blonde 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
swede mature milf mom
Swede mature milf mom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede model hardcore
Swede model hardcore 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
fit blonde slut massive
Fit blonde slut massive 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
swede sexy lingerie lesbians
Swede sexy lingerie lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hotter milf
Hotter milf 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
naughty blonde milf rides
Naughty blonde milf rides 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
culminate her
Culminate in her 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
swede pussy spread
Swede pussy spread 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
puma swede chick office
Puma swede chick office 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
swede heels
Swede heels 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
swede blonde big tits
Swede blonde big tits anal 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede school
Swede school 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hairy swede pussy
Hairy swede pussy 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
swede foot
Swede foot 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
swede teacher big boobs
Swede teacher big boobs 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede hardcore melons huge
Swede hardcore melons huge milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
slutty blonde secretary perfect
Slutty blonde secretary perfect 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
swede lingerie lesbians
Swede lingerie lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede euro mature
Swede euro mature 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
swede european lesbian
Swede european lesbian 13 days ago 16 pics YOUX
swede mature stocking fuck
Swede mature stocking fuck 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
swede tall mirror
Swede tall mirror 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore lesbian spanking
Hardcore lesbian spanking 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
rough big tits strapon
Rough big tits strapon 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede big tits gorgeous
Swede big tits gorgeous blonde 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
juicy lesbian stockings
Juicy lesbian stockings 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tit swede housewife
Big tit swede housewife fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette babe big boobs
Brunette babe big boobs 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
smoking hot chick wearing
► 1:49
Smoking hot chick wearing black and white... 4 years ago XXXDessert
swede hardcore
Swede hardcore 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
long legged caucasian fingers
Long legged caucasian fingers 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
big tits lesbian tongue
Big tits lesbian tongue fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
you crave milk
You crave milk 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot german milf threesome
Hot german milf threesome 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
swede big tit teacher
Swede big tit teacher 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede blonde wife
Swede blonde wife 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hardcore retro lesbian pussy
Hardcore retro lesbian pussy licking 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina gorgeous blowjob
Latina gorgeous blowjob 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde swede pool
Blonde swede pool 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede skinny blonde milf
Swede skinny blonde milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede wife
Swede wife 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
swede busty naked blonde
Swede busty naked blonde babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot blonde teacher awesome
Hot blonde teacher awesome 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
amazon woman
► 4:04
an amazon woman 5 years ago YOUX
hot blonde mature big
Hot blonde mature big 3 years ago 17 pics YOUX
finding way
► 4:04
finding a way 5 years ago YOUX
swede erotic hairy pussy
Swede erotic hairy pussy 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian oiled ass
Lesbian oiled ass 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lusty babes hot body
Lusty babes hot body 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX