Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Rita Faltoyano

Born: August 5, 1978 (40 yo), Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 36-24-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Fox, Rita Twain, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Rita Faltoyano:
  • This Hungarian grew up on a farm.
  • Her father is an Olympic champion, and Rita is a decorated swimmer and gymnast.
  • She doesn’t swallow the semen of smokers.
  • She was married to fellow performer Tommy Gunn between 2005-08.
  • Her sex fantasy is to be on the roof of a skyscraper in the rain while making love.
Official website Pornstar Rita Faltoyano
hungarian facial threesome
Hungarian facial threesome 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hungarian busty milf
Hungarian busty milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slipping drives stiff cock
Slipping drives stiff cock 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
captivating hungarian honey huge
Captivating hungarian honey huge 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
missionary cock
Missionary cock 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
mounting lap rides manhood
Mounting lap rides manhood 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
roman queen peels long
Roman queen peels long 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
ass blow jobs
Ass blow jobs 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
breath-taking well-rounded vixen curly
Breath-taking well-rounded vixen curly 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
fingered with her
► 4:04
fingered with her 5 years ago YOUX
hungarian sexy pigtail blowjob
Hungarian sexy pigtail blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
steaming hot babe banging
Steaming hot babe banging 2 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
alluring babe teases indulging
Alluring babe teases indulging 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
derrick gave
► 4:04
derrick gave 5 years ago YOUX
sitting dressed white stretches
Sitting dressed white stretches 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pink top tiny skirt
Pink top tiny skirt 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hungarian hot underwear
Hungarian hot underwear 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian big wet butts
Hungarian big wet butts anal 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
dirty blonde slut stockings
Dirty blonde slut stockings 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hungarian cute sexy milf
Hungarian cute sexy milf lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian wife
Hungarian wife 1 month ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
euro hungarian interracial
Euro hungarian interracial 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
hungarian gorgeous big butt
Hungarian gorgeous big butt wife 1 month ago 13 pics XXXonXXX
big ass hungarian milf
Big ass hungarian milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian juggs
Hungarian juggs 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty lesbian masturbation
Busty lesbian masturbation 3 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde pigtails dressed white
Blonde pigtails dressed white 1 year ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful pin-up rita faltoyano
Beautiful pin-up rita faltoyano 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
shaved slim brunette big
► 1:00
Shaved slim brunette big tits 1 year ago YOUX
hungarian bdsm hardcore deepthroat
Hungarian bdsm hardcore deepthroat 2 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
stunning blonde vixen jams
► 1:00
stunning blonde vixen jams a purple dildo... 7 months ago XXXDessert
big breasted brunette black
► 0:52
Big breasted brunette black 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sultry brunette gets pounded
► 0:45
Sultry brunette gets pounded hard after taking... 2 years ago XXXDessert
meaty blonde with big
► 4:01
Meaty blonde with big boobs gets fucked hard... 11 months ago YOUX
lusty blonde vixen with
► 4:00
Lusty blonde vixen with huge tits is sucking... 11 months ago YOUX
rita faltoyano teases clients
Rita faltoyano teases clients 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
luscious babes steaming hot
Luscious babes steaming hot 2 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
brunette loves getting cum
► 0:46
Brunette loves getting cum blasted in her... 2 years ago YOUX
sweet hottie skinny body
Sweet hottie skinny body 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blue eyed milf gives
► 3:35
Blue eyed milf gives a cock suction and gets... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde slut gets horny
► 2:00
Blonde slut gets horny by getting her pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
busty blonde bitch blue
► 2:00
Busty blonde bitch in blue loves to be jammed... 2 years ago YOUX
hungarian exquisite heels cumshot
Hungarian exquisite heels cumshot 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
two breasty blondes are
► 2:00
Two breasty blondes are having a threesome... 2 years ago YOUX
tender dish knit top
Tender dish knit top 3 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
chicks wet pussies fingers
Chicks wet pussies fingers 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
alluring egyptian princess teases
Alluring egyptian princess teases 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian fresh pretty girl
Hungarian fresh pretty girl 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
fishnets-wearing brown-haired girl enjoys
Fishnets-wearing brown-haired girl enjoys 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
girl light brown hair
Girl light brown hair 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ