Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sadie West

Born: March 13, 1988 (31 yo), Carlsbad, California, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: West Sadie
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sadie West:
  • She started escorting at age 17.
  • She was surprised by how mean-spirited female co-stars can be.
  • Sadie advises young girls getting into the industry to save their money.
  • Earning potential was her favorite aspect of shooting porn during her short few years in the industry.
  • She becomes bored easily which is why she enjoyed shooting a variety of scenes.
Pornstar Sadie West
car painter
Car painter 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy lil toes
Sexy lil toes 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial heels cumshot
Interracial heels cumshot 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy legs hardcore heels
Sexy legs hardcore heels 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
jumps into sex
Jumps into sex 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
talking for days
Talking for days 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american passionate pussy orgasm
American passionate pussy orgasm 21 days ago 12 pics YOUX
cute brown haired coed
Cute brown haired coed 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
listen closely
Listen closely 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
knocks back
► 4:04
knocks back 5 years ago YOUX
alluring brunette skank amazing
Alluring brunette skank amazing 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
diesel fucked
► 4:04
diesel fucked 5 years ago YOUX
surrounded plastic kneels fountain
Surrounded plastic kneels fountain 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
cock and works
► 4:04
cock and works 5 years ago YOUX
sadie west talk
Sadie West talk 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
tiny tit fuck
Tiny tit fuck 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
coed babe wearing white
Coed babe wearing white 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
wild slut
Wild slut 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous naked
Gorgeous naked 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
alluring brunette helps slut
Alluring brunette helps slut 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
amazing bikini
Amazing bikini 16 days ago 12 pics YOUX
alluring babe teases luscious
Alluring babe teases luscious 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brutal cumshot
Brutal cumshot 21 days ago 14 pics YOUX
round ass hot
Round ass hot 28 days ago 10 pics YOUX
brown haired coed lassie
Brown haired coed lassie 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina hot brunette milf
Latina hot brunette milf 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
dark haired teen waitress
Dark haired teen waitress 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sadie west petite
► 3:03
Sadie West petite 4 years ago YOUX
hardcore sexy legs fuck
Hardcore sexy legs fuck 2 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
sexy brunette tights shows
Sexy brunette tights shows 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
model balcony blowjob
Model balcony blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
steaming hot chick black
Steaming hot chick black 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette pussy flash
Brunette pussy flash 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american sexy horny legs
American sexy horny legs 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american petite pretty milf
American petite pretty milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty dark-haired beauty deep
Slutty dark-haired beauty deep 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
clean shaved pussy brunette
► 1:20
clean shaved pussy brunette gets nailed on... 1 year ago XXXDessert
american tiny tits slutty
American tiny tits slutty milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
insanely hot brunette black
► 1:28
insanely hot brunette in a black g-string... 1 year ago XXXDessert
gorgeous teen gets her
► 1:25
gorgeous teen gets her pink tight pussy hammered... 1 year ago XXXDessert
raven haired slut got
► 5:11
raven haired slut got her tight pussy drilled... 1 year ago YOUX
black haired chick white
► 2:06
black haired chick in white tank top enjoys... 1 year ago YOUX
lustful brunette with cute
► 8:01
Lustful brunette with cute tits takes on... 1 year ago YOUX
hot brunette fucked horny
Hot brunette fucked horny 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
girl big tits dark
Girl big tits dark 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette blue strips show
Brunette blue strips show 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
raven haired babe enjoys
Raven haired babe enjoys a rough sex in the... 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
american bdsm teen fucked
American bdsm teen fucked hard 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
gray eyes stare defiantly
Gray eyes stare defiantly 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot brunette short skirt
Hot brunette short skirt 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX