Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sahara Knite

Born: February 4, 1975 (44 yo), Lancashire, England, United Kingdom
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 32-24-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Sahara Knight, Smara Knite
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sahara Knite:
  • Prior to porn, this fashionista worked in the fashion industry as a textiles manager.
  • Sahara's first childhood job was at age 14 in a shoe shop.
  • Her disapproving family found out about her adult industry career when her cousin saw her on a UK softcore porn channel, Babestation.
  • Sahara plays guitar and does not drink alcohol or smoke cigarettes.
  • She has been featured on the mainstream American television program, “Game of Thrones.”
Official website Pornstar Sahara Knite
natural tits clit fuck
Natural tits clit fuck 3 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hardcore lacey starr fucked
► 7:14
Hardcore lacey starr fucked 2 months ago YOUX
smacking her ass hikes
► 5:30
Smacking her ass, he hikes the white panties... 7 months ago YOUX
passion european lesbian
Passion european lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
natural tits lesbian wife
► 7:14
Natural tits lesbian wife 2 months ago YOUX
european sensual lesbians tribbing
European sensual lesbians tribbing 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
threesome pounding featuring big
► 15:22
Threesome pounding featuring a big booty... 2 years ago YOUX
natural tits couple fucking
Natural tits couple fucking 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
indulging babe steaming hot
Indulging babe steaming hot 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
natural tits clit lick
► 7:12
Natural tits clit lick 2 months ago YOUX
pornstar sahara knite public
Pornstar Sahara Knite public nudity 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
threesome sex scene with
► 15:22
Threesome sex scene with two perky brunette... 2 years ago YOUX
private threesome mmf
Private threesome mmf 9 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian dress fuck
Lesbian dress fuck 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
small tits sahara knite
Small tits Sahara Knite bottle stuffing 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sahara knite bottle stuffing
24 yo Sahara Knite bottle stuffing 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
lusty babe display steaming
Lusty babe display steaming 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
swarthy latina babe takes
Swarthy latina babe takes 4 years ago 8 pics YOUX
first time sahara knite
First time Sahara Knite bottle stuffing 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde slut brunette friend
Blonde slut brunette friend 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
naked hottie reveals sweet
Naked hottie reveals sweet 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
smoking hot chick pose
Smoking hot chick pose 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits sahara knite
► 3:03
Small tits Sahara Knite squirting 4 years ago YOUX
brunette sweetied gets hogtied
► 4:04
Brunette sweetied gets hogtied, blindfolded... 2 years ago XXXDessert
exotic stunner's tight twat
► 8:04
Exotic stunner's tight twat is fingered,... 3 years ago YOUX
small tits sahara knite
► 3:00
Small tits Sahara Knite long pink 4 years ago XXXDessert
blonde brunette slutty outfits
Blonde brunette slutty outfits 2 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
boss claims shows hard
Boss claims shows hard 3 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
grey make-up brunette latina
Grey make-up brunette latina 2 years ago 8 pics GalleriesPornstar
sahara knite
► 0:52
Sahara knite in 4 years ago XXXDessert
lovely brunette rose lingerie
► 8:04
Lovely brunette in a rose lingerie takes... 4 years ago YOUX
slender cutie ready teased
Slender cutie ready teased 3 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
luscious hottie steaming hot
Luscious hottie steaming hot 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
steaming hot chick peels
Steaming hot chick peels 2 years ago 14 pics YOUX
deal mechanichal workshop fix
Deal mechanichal workshop fix 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
cute brown haired babe
► 10:16
Cute brown haired babe is seen sucking a... 2 years ago YOUX
small-titted giner bitch hanging
► 2:00
Small-titted giner bitch hanging 4 years ago XXXonXXX
blonde brunette encaged girls
Blonde brunette encaged girls 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sahara knite endures pain
Sahara knite endures pain 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
lifting her hospital gown
► 3:00
Lifting her hospital gown, she slips a vibrator... 2 years ago XXXDessert
furious encaged slave-girls calm
► 8:04
Furious encaged slave-girls calm down only... 4 years ago YOUX
brown skinned ladies having
► 4:00
Brown skinned ladies having a femdom session... 2 years ago YOUX