Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Samantha 38G

Born: March 27, 1969 (50 yo), Houston, Texas, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 44-34-45
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Sam 38G, Samantha 38Fff
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Samantha 38G:
  • This sexy starlet moonlights as a BBW model.
  • She enjoys cooking, reading and long walks to clear her head.
  • Prior to porn, this busty goddess was a stripper for ten years.
  • Samantha shoots scenes for her own website and says she really enjoys designing sets and picking out outfits.
  • Though she is a squirter, she is not a fan of the mess it creates.
Official website Pornstar Samantha 38G
plump cumshot
Plump cumshot 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde milf giant titties
Blonde milf giant titties 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
fatty huge boobs
Fatty huge boobs 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
lusty big fat blonde
Lusty big fat blonde 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
huge fat blonde bitch
Huge fat blonde bitch 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
works plumbing
Works in plumbing 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
fish
Go fish 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
huge boobs bbw
Huge boobs bbw 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde extra huge babe
Blonde extra huge babe 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
fat white blonde bitch
Fat white blonde bitch 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
gorgeous blonde milf teases
Gorgeous blonde milf teases 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
dick and touch
Dick and touch 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde plumper teases extra
Blonde plumper teases extra 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
mature blonde bounces lap
Mature blonde bounces lap 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
extra large bombshell expose
Extra large bombshell expose 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
plumbing services
► 4:04
plumbing services 5 years ago YOUX
hot milf pose fat
Hot milf pose fat 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
big boobs fishnet
Big boobs fishnet 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
giant tits beautiful blonde
Giant tits beautiful blonde 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
fat blonde mom hair
► 1:59
Fat blonde mom hair 5 years ago XXXonXXX
saggy tits huge melons
Saggy tits huge melons 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde maven with tremendously
► 8:01
Blonde maven with tremendously large titties... 1 year ago YOUX
horny milf slowly peels
Horny milf slowly peels 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
fat blonde milf gets
► 2:04
Fat blonde MILF gets her huge boobs fucked 5 years ago XXXonXXX
giant tits blonde babe
Giant tits blonde babe 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde milf mask fat
► 1:58
Blonde milf mask fat 5 years ago GoldenBBW
bbw hottie teases hot
Bbw hottie teases hot 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
this babe with huge
► 3:15
This babe with huge tits cums so a lot on... 1 year ago YOUX
big-chested bimbo pink lingerie
► 8:02
Big-chested bimbo in pink lingerie bobs her... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde milf displays extra
Blonde milf displays extra 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
horny mom with gigantic
► 3:48
Horny mom with gigantic tits is having a... 1 year ago YOUX
busty black beauty and
► 2:00
Busty black beauty and blonde fatty serving... 5 years ago GoldenBBW
horny chubby babe has
► 2:05
Horny chubby babe has her delivery guy use... 2 years ago YOUX
chubby milf pornstar surprises
► 1:17
Chubby milf pornstar surprises a fan with... 2 years ago YOUX
busty blonde bbw mask
Busty blonde BBW in mask fucking with a black... 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
chubby blonde huge boobs
Chubby blonde huge boobs 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
pretty faced brunette with
► 2:00
Pretty faced brunette with chubby body squeezes... 2 years ago YOUX
grandma having threesome with
► 1:51
Grandma having threesome with blonde girl... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde mama pink lingerie
► 2:04
Blonde mama in pink lingerie drinks cum 5 years ago XXXonXXX
big blonde babe fills
► 2:00
big blonde babe fills her tight ass with... 2 years ago YOUX
eyes heavy lust chubby
Eyes heavy lust chubby 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
fat blondie stockings sucks
► 1:57
Fat blondie in stockings sucks cock 5 years ago XXXonXXX
curvy blonde gets her
► 2:00
Curvy blonde gets her pussy drilled with... 2 years ago YOUX
curvy blonde slut giant
Curvy blonde slut giant 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
lavish couple girls doing
► 2:50
Lavish couple of girls, doing good job at... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two busty milfs get
► 3:37
Two busty milfs get fucked by two black studs... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fat blonde chick strips
Fat blonde chick strips 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
forth big
► 4:04
forth big 5 years ago YOUX
blonde sluts have their
► 3:28
Blonde sluts have their tits bouncing while... 2 years ago XXXDessert
crazy blonde babae with
► 12:01
Crazy blonde babae with long fingernails... 2 years ago XXXDessert