Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Samantha Bentley

Born: October 8, 1987 (31 yo), England, United Kingdom
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 32-24-32
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Samantha B, Taylor May
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Samantha Bentley:
  • She was a self-described “ugly duckling” growing up.
  • In 2013, she won an AVN for Best Girl-Girl with Brooklyn Lee.
  • She lost her virginity at age 16 in a threesome with another girl and a guitarist, back stage after a show.
  • “Lazy doggy” is her favorite position because she can rub her clit on the bed while being screwed.
  • Samantha masturbates daily and prefers the cumshot on her face in porn and inside her in her personal life.
Official website Pornstar Samantha Bentley Samantha Bentley Porn
british boss
British boss 3 days ago 14 pics YOUX
british double anal
British double anal 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british euro flexible masturbation
British euro flexible masturbation 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
dark hair cutie white
Dark hair cutie white 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
young fuck
Young fuck 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british european footjobs
British european footjobs 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
british slutty gangbang
British slutty gangbang 1 month ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
british erotic lingerie
British erotic lingerie 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
british slim mature housewife
British slim mature housewife big tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
spanish skinny teen big
Spanish skinny teen big cock 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british euro spanking
British euro spanking 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty young brunette riding
Busty young brunette riding 3 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
brunette girl glasses supping
► 7:02
Brunette girl in glasses supping jizz after... 3 years ago YOUX
boobilicious brunette babe black
Boobilicious brunette babe black 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
natural brunette red top
Natural brunette red top 2 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
british brunette hairy pussy
British brunette hairy pussy 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
dark hair hottie green
Dark hair hottie green 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
british lesbian roommates
British lesbian roommates 2 months ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
stacked brunette vixen black
Stacked brunette vixen black 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
hot brunette red stockings
Hot brunette red stockings 2 years ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
british pussy licking
British pussy licking 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
latina big cock creampie
Latina big cock creampie pussy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
barefoot foot fuck
Barefoot foot fuck 1 month ago 12 pics YOUX
young latina footjob
Young latina footjob 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
british blue eyes blowjob
British blue eyes blowjob 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
teen latina feet
Teen latina feet 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
busty beautiful brunette teen
Busty beautiful brunette teen 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
european stud
European stud 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful shower
Beautiful shower 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
curly pool
Curly pool 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
teen wet bush
Teen wet bush 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful teen slut
Beautiful teen slut 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british lesbians licking pussy
British lesbians licking pussy 3 days ago 12 pics YOUX
british teen massage
British teen massage 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
horny amateur teen stockings
Horny amateur teen stockings 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british amazing milf
British amazing milf 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
nasty college girls kayla
► 1:00
Nasty college girls kayla 5 years ago XXXDessert
british teen blowjob
British teen blowjob 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous perfect amateur
Gorgeous perfect amateur 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy amateur big boobs
Sexy amateur big boobs 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
exquisite teen amateur lingerie
Exquisite teen amateur lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
long legs perfect brunette
Long legs perfect brunette teen 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british lesbian dyke
British lesbian dyke 3 days ago 12 pics YOUX
big boobs amateur teen
Big boobs amateur teen 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
euro seduce
Euro seduce 3 days ago 12 pics YOUX
naughty schoolgirl pussy
Naughty schoolgirl pussy 3 days ago 12 pics YOUX
slim fetish
Slim fetish 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
amateur big tit brunette
Amateur big tit brunette teen 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot natural boobs teen
Hot natural boobs teen big tits 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ