Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Samantha Saint

Born: June 8, 1987 (31 yo), Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Sophia
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Samantha Saint:
  • This Gemini has the Gemini astrological sign on the back of her neck.
  • Her nostril, nipples, navel and clit are adorned with jewelry.
  • Samantha says curiosity drew her into doing porn.
  • She was Penthouse Pet of the Month in October 2012.
  • AVN nominated her for Female Performer of the Year in 2013.
Official website Pornstar Samantha Saint Samantha Saint Porn
sexy wet mom
Sexy wet mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
tight ass lesbian
Tight ass lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american tiny melons
American tiny melons 2 months ago 19 pics YOUX
pretty threesome big tits
Pretty threesome big tits 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brazzers american maid
Brazzers american maid 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
american slutty masseuse
American slutty masseuse 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
long legs booty moms
Long legs booty moms 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping lace
Stripping lace 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american rough adorable teen
American rough adorable teen tied 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
creampie for samantha
Creampie for samantha 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot blonde juicy tits
Hot blonde juicy tits 7 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy office
Sexy office 19 days ago 18 pics YOUX
american big tits cfnm
American big tits cfnm cowgirl 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
perfect reality
Perfect reality 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blessed company
► 4:04
blessed company 5 years ago YOUX
american milf interracial
American milf interracial 10 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american uniform masturbation
American uniform masturbation 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde college coeds
Blonde college coeds 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
vip high heels blonde
Vip high heels blonde 10 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american rough blonde babe
American rough blonde babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight lesbian facesitting
Tight lesbian facesitting 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
voluptuous blonde angel with
► 7:33
Voluptuous blonde angel with pierced nipples... 2 years ago YOUX
tight blonde lesbian threesome
Tight blonde lesbian threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big boobs sexy bra
Big boobs sexy bra 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
saint hot
Saint is hot 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american beautiful lesbian ass
American beautiful lesbian ass spanking 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american tight lesbian anal
American tight lesbian anal spanking 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial american
Interracial american 10 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
absolute pro
► 4:04
absolute pro 5 years ago YOUX
american perfect body blonde
American perfect body blonde 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
blonde lesbian threesome strapon
Blonde lesbian threesome strapon 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
arches are super
► 4:04
arches are super 5 years ago YOUX
beautiful hot blonde big
Beautiful hot blonde big tits lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american stripping hot babe
American stripping hot babe fuck 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slender sexy lesbian threesome
Slender sexy lesbian threesome 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
tight big tit sucking
Tight big tit sucking lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
naked babes erotic bodies
Naked babes erotic bodies 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde bombshell loves seduce
Blonde bombshell loves seduce 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
fantasy american anal
Fantasy american anal 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
luscious jail bird sleeping
Luscious jail bird sleeping 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
naked hottie hot boobs
Naked hottie hot boobs 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
luscious blondes making stripping
Luscious blondes making stripping 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
alluring blonde sexy white
Alluring blonde sexy white 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
erotic hottie pulls sparkling
Erotic hottie pulls sparkling 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tight juicy ass lesbian
Tight juicy ass lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american busty students
American busty students 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
sexy babe alluring body
Sexy babe alluring body 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde hottie pierced nipples
Blonde hottie pierced nipples 5 years ago 17 pics XXXDessert
heavenly footjob
Heavenly footjob 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
horny blondie fools bathtub
Horny blondie fools bathtub 3 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert