Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Samantha Sin

Born: February 13, 1985 (34 yo), Mesa, Arizona, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-23-33
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody Allure
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Samantha Sin:
  • Miss Sin lost her virginity at age 14.
  • Her first anal was done with a boyfriend, and the two used Pantene Pro V shampoo as a lubricant.
  • Her career was announced to her parents via an anonymous phone call on Father’s Day.
  • Sasha Sin, her sister, is also in the porn business.
  • She has an AVN Award nomination under her belt for Best Oral Scene in 2009.
Pornstar Samantha Sin
beautiful sexy lingerie
Beautiful sexy lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sweet girl top big
Sweet girl top big 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful babe lingerie
Beautiful babe lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
whats bad handjob cum
Whats bad handjob cum 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde babe naked piece
Blonde babe naked piece 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tits creampie fans
► 4:04
tits creampie fans 5 years ago YOUX
nude hairy blonde pussy
Nude hairy blonde pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
ass and ass
Ass and ass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
complete amateur
Complete amateur 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
steaming hot redhead displays
► 1:08
Steaming hot redhead displays her foxy body... 3 years ago YOUX
american big tits bound
American big tits bound gangbang 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
samantha sin erotica
21 yo Samantha Sin erotica 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
thick uniform ass
Thick uniform ass 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american beautiful hot pussy
American beautiful hot pussy close up 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american anal mature brunette
American anal mature brunette 1 month ago 8 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful body
Beautiful body 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hogtied milf
Hogtied milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tits prison
American big tits prison gangbang 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lusty blonde with hot
► 1:06
Lusty blonde with hot boobs and foxy body... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde cutie ready painful
Blonde cutie ready painful 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
samantha sin ghetto
Samantha Sin ghetto 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
sexy big tits lingerie
Sexy big tits lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american amateur lingerie
American amateur lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
cute amateur teen posing
Cute amateur teen posing 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
first time samantha sin
First time Samantha Sin hard breast massage 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
blonde takes red dress
Blonde takes red dress 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
nude young
Nude young 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
natural boobs sexy blonde
Natural boobs sexy blonde teen 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american pretty pussy close
American pretty pussy up close 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
part aug live show
Part aug live show 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
tempting blondie blue dress
Tempting blondie blue dress 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
nude big tit blonde
Nude big tit blonde teen 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
dressed blonde girl scout
Dressed blonde girl scout 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
horny and willing young
► 1:17
Horny and willing young redhead stripps and... 3 years ago YOUX
beautiful body
► 4:04
a beautiful body 5 years ago YOUX
teen samantha sin fisting
Teen Samantha Sin fisting 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
fresh and naughty young
► 1:08
Fresh and naughty young blond seduces us... 3 years ago YOUX
seductive milf threesome
Seductive milf threesome 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
uniform pigtails
Uniform pigtails 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
tight lesbian
Tight lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
divine blonde white panties
► 2:00
Divine blonde in white panties and gloves... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde bitch with pink
► 4:00
Blonde bitch with a pink strap-on fucks a... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde bitches enjoy riding
► 2:00
Blonde bitches enjoy riding a large cock... 2 years ago YOUX
ass this pale slut
► 2:00
Ass up, this pale slut gets fucked in her... 2 years ago YOUX
samantha tease
► 3:01
Samantha Tease 4 years ago XXXDessert
two hotties colorful clothes
► 4:05
Two hotties in colorful clothes are ready... 2 years ago XXXDessert