Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Samantha Sin

Born: February 13, 1985 (33 yo), Mesa, Arizona, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-23-33
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody Allure
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Samantha Sin:
  • Miss Sin lost her virginity at age 14.
  • Her first anal was done with a boyfriend, and the two used Pantene Pro V shampoo as a lubricant.
  • Her career was announced to her parents via an anonymous phone call on Father’s Day.
  • Sasha Sin, her sister, is also in the porn business.
  • She has an AVN Award nomination under her belt for Best Oral Scene in 2009.
Pornstar Samantha Sin
tits creampie fans
► 4:04
tits creampie fans 4 years ago YOUX
steaming hot redhead displays
► 1:08
Steaming hot redhead displays her foxy body... 2 years ago YOUX
beautiful body
► 4:04
a beautiful body 4 years ago YOUX
horny convicts fuck slutty
► 4:04
Horny convicts fuck a slutty blonde in this... 1 year ago XXXDessert
busty blonde chick striped
► 2:28
Busty blonde chick in striped vest blowing... 2 years ago YOUX
pornstar samantha sin big
► 3:03
Pornstar Samantha Sin big pink 3 years ago YOUX
dark-skinned gentlemen enjoy well-shaped
► 8:04
Dark-skinned gentlemen enjoy well-shaped... 2 years ago YOUX
nasty blonde wraps black
► 1:53
Nasty blonde wraps black cock with her sweet... 1 year ago YOUX
samantha sin pussy
► 3:03
Samantha Sin pussy 3 years ago YOUX
samantha sin nipple stretching
► 3:00
Samantha Sin nipple stretching 3 years ago XXXDessert
young gal unbuttoned olive
► 8:02
Young gal in an unbuttoned olive green top... 4 months ago YOUX
intense tattooed blonde with
► 8:00
Intense, tattooed blonde with pink socks... 1 year ago YOUX
round ass blonde seen
► 3:02
Round ass blonde is seen riding a black dick,... 1 year ago XXXDessert
this gentleman wants punish
► 2:00
This gentleman wants to punish little slut... 1 year ago XXXDessert
hottie with star tattoos
► 2:00
Hottie with star tattoos screams and moans... 1 year ago XXXDessert
gorgeous sluts will give
► 2:00
gorgeous sluts will give you the blowjob... 1 year ago YOUX
inked blondie wit natural
► 4:00
Inked blondie wit natural tits gets stretched,... 2 years ago YOUX
complete amateur
► 4:04
a complete amateur 4 years ago YOUX
two legendary blonde porn
► 4:00
Two legendary blonde porn stars enjoying... 1 year ago YOUX
redhead and blonde can't
► 4:04
Redhead and blonde can't wait to get dominated... 2 years ago XXXDessert
horny and willing young
► 1:17
Horny and willing young redhead stripps and... 2 years ago YOUX
fresh and naughty young
► 1:08
Fresh and naughty young blond seduces us... 2 years ago YOUX
lusty blonde with hot
► 1:06
Lusty blonde with hot boobs and foxy body... 2 years ago YOUX
first time samantha sin
► 3:03
First time Samantha Sin bead stuffing 3 years ago YOUX
teen samantha sin veggie
► 3:00
Teen Samantha Sin veggie & fruit stuffing 3 years ago XXXDessert
tied blonde teen with
► 4:00
Tied up blonde teen with a flexible body... 4 months ago YOUX
samantha sin sexy prison
► 2:06
Samantha sin sexy prison 4 years ago UniqueBondage
wearing only pink fishnets
► 3:02
Wearing only pink fishnets, she grinds on... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two wild blonde whores
► 4:00
Two wild blonde whores testing their fucking... 1 year ago YOUX
big boobed honey with
► 4:00
Big boobed honey with a tattooed body gets... 5 months ago YOUX
sexy blonde bitch removes
► 3:00
Sexy blonde bitch removes her top showing... 6 months ago XXXDessert
classy blonde bitch sexy
► 3:01
Classy blonde bitch in sexy purple dress... 6 months ago XXXDessert
blonde bitch uses her
► 3:01
Blonde bitch uses her pink dildo in drilling... 6 months ago XXXDessert
naughty coed minx with
► 3:00
Naughty coed minx with big tits gives blowjobs... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two teams desperated naked
► 4:00
Two teams of desperated naked gals fighting... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde with big round
► 4:00
Blonde with big round boobies gets slayed... 1 year ago YOUX
two blonde lesbians are
► 4:00
Two blonde lesbians are ready for a wrestling... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde with shaved twat
► 4:00
Blonde with a shaved twat needs some hard... 1 year ago YOUX
charming couple girls wearing
► 5:08
Charming couple of girls wearing monochrome... 1 year ago YOUX
asian brunette with strap-on
► 4:00
Asian brunette with a strap-on bangs her... 1 year ago YOUX
ass this pale slut
► 2:00
Ass up, this pale slut gets fucked in her... 1 year ago YOUX
divine blonde white panties
► 2:00
Divine blonde in white panties and gloves... 1 year ago YOUX
two blonde babes get
► 4:00
Two blonde babes get painful pleasure in... 1 year ago YOUX
hunky brunette and blonde
► 2:30
Hunky brunette and blonde wearing white heels... 1 year ago YOUX
two long-legged green-eyed teens
► 2:09
Two long-legged, green-eyed teens spreading... 1 year ago XXXDessert
samantha tease
► 3:01
Samantha Tease 4 years ago XXXDessert
smoking hot blonde lesbians
► 2:06
Smoking hot blonde lesbians 4 years ago UniqueBondage
two horny couples nasty
► 2:00
Two horny couples in nasty bisexual game... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blonde slut seduces her
► 3:18
Blonde slut seduces her boss and gets screwed... 1 year ago YOUX