Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sandra Romain

Born: March 26, 1978 (41 yo), Timisoara, Romania
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 36-28-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Maria Popescu, Marioara, Mistress Sandra Romain, Mrs Romaine, Sandra Mertz, Sandra Romaine, Sandra Roman, Sandra Maty
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sandra Romain:
  • Sandra has received three AVN awards including Best Anal in 2007.
  • She is known for rough hardcore scenes.
  • While working selling tour magazines, her boss caught her reading a porno mag, leading to him using contacts to get her into the porn industry.
  • Sandra enjoys performing in America better than Europe, where she began.
  • She despises cigarette smoke and has appeared in Hustler.
Official website Pornstar Sandra Romain Sandra Romain Porn
hot wet butts
Hot wet butts 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian cameltoe
Romanian cameltoe 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette bitch ball gag
Brunette bitch ball gag 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
brown eyes gaze camera
Brown eyes gaze camera 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
old drudgery
Old drudgery 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
romanian model
Romanian model 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
the lucrative oil
The lucrative oil 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
see-through purple top brunette
See-through purple top brunette fucked sideways 2 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
slutty sexy skirt
Slutty sexy skirt 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette romanian milf
Brunette romanian milf 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
romanian curvy latina
Romanian curvy latina 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
sexy milf evening dress
► 2:00
Sexy milf evening dress 2 years ago XXXonXXX
interracial booty milf
Interracial booty milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot balloon ass minx
Hot balloon ass minx 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sandra romain big
Sandra Romain big 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
dynamic nympho red heels
Dynamic nympho red heels 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tanned lingerie-wearing brunettes fucking
► 8:04
Tanned lingerie-wearing brunettes fucking... 1 year ago XXXDessert
big ass voluptuous milf
Big ass voluptuous milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
uniform lesbian mistress
Uniform lesbian mistress 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
incredible nymph white top
Incredible nymph white top 4 years ago 13 pics YOUX
cute chicks making dildo
Cute chicks making dildo 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian mature handjob cumshot
Romanian mature handjob cumshot 21 days ago 16 pics YOUX
dirty chick banged public
► 2:01
Dirty chick banged in public 4 years ago XXXDessert
short-haired brunette stretches anal
Short-haired brunette stretches anal 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sandra romain fucks
► 2:01
Sandra Romain fucks 4 years ago XXXDessert
dominatrix sandra romain bound
Dominatrix sandra romain bound 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
slut fucked bangs tied
► 2:06
Slut fucked bangs tied 5 years ago XXXDessert
love about sandra
Love about sandra 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
they got buck
They got buck 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
romanian white stocking
Romanian white stocking 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
the crack
in the crack 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
holds back
Holds back 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big tits butthole fingering
Big tits butthole fingering 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
oiled-up brunette big tis
Oiled-up brunette big tis 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
brown-eyed brunette revealing black
Brown-eyed brunette revealing black 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
sandra romain machine fucks
Sandra romain machine fucks 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sexy babe shows fat
Sexy babe shows fat 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty girl wearing sweet
Busty girl wearing sweet 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
dressed pink mature slut
Dressed pink mature slut 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
big tits blonde tied
Big tits blonde tied 4 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
european cutie sasha rose
European cutie sasha rose 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
interracial porn pics busty
Interracial porn pics busty 5 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
romanian chicks big tits
Romanian chicks big tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
dark haired shaved pussy
Dark haired shaved pussy 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
soft voice
► 4:04
soft voice 5 years ago YOUX
she need him
► 4:04
she need him 5 years ago YOUX
big-breasted boondagers wildest hardcore
Big-breasted boondagers wildest hardcore 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
romanian sexy dress
Romanian sexy dress 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX