Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sara Jay

Born: November 14, 1977 (41 yo), Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-25-34
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Lina, Sarah Jay, S. Jaye, Sarah J
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sara Jay:
  • Doesn’t answer unknown numbers.
  • Thinks that the only true exclusive content is live content.
  • Favorite sex toy is Hitachi Magic Wand.
  • Favorite alcoholic beverage is Sauvignon Blanc wine.
  • Likes peep toed pumps.
Official website Pornstar Sara Jay Sara Jay Porn
facial huge ass
Facial huge ass 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
fatty mature wife
Fatty mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
ukrainian interracial deepthroat
Ukrainian interracial deepthroat 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
facial busty mature
Facial busty mature 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american blonde busty pov
American blonde busty pov fuck 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american friends hot mom
American friends hot mom 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits curvy
American big tits curvy cougar 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
mature missionary cougar
Mature missionary cougar 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
petite curvy bbc
Petite curvy bbc 1 month ago 19 pics YOUX
dirty blonde mom maids
Dirty blonde mom maids 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
thick boobs
Thick boobs 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american interracial high heels
American interracial high heels masturbation 5 months ago 13 pics YOUX
hardcore big dildo
Hardcore big dildo 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american busty big breast
American busty big breast milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
bbw lesbian ass
Bbw lesbian ass 6 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
curvy interracial cuckold
Curvy interracial cuckold 5 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
busty brunette teacher white
Busty brunette teacher white 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hardcore mature blonde
Hardcore mature blonde 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
friends milf mother
► 4:04
friends milf mother 5 years ago YOUX
blonde milf wearing sexy
► 6:24
Blonde milf is wearing sexy black stockings... 10 months ago YOUX
busty brunette milf fucking
Busty brunette milf fucking 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
ass with sara
► 4:04
ass with sara 5 years ago YOUX
men satisfy pussy hardcore
Men satisfy pussy hardcore 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
blonde mature slut sexy
Blonde mature slut sexy 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
slut sheds sexy black
► 10:05
Slut sheds sexy black underthings before... 11 months ago YOUX
freaky latinas with plumpy
► 34:19
Freaky latinas with plumpy bodies and wet... 2 years ago XXXDessert
juicy latina wearing big
► 11:51
Juicy latina wearing big earrings and sheer... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chubby brunette with monster
► 2:02
chubby brunette with monster tits drilled... 2 years ago XXXDessert
naughty sexy girlfriends sucking
Naughty sexy girlfriends sucking 3 years ago 10 pics YOUX
elegant brunette wearing silver
► 2:02
Elegant brunette wearing silver choker doing... 2 years ago YOUX
the hot lesbo
► 4:04
the hot lesbo 5 years ago YOUX
dark haired slut rims
► 2:10
Dark haired slut rims sexy blonde while blonde... 2 years ago YOUX
busty female fishnet bodystocking
Busty female fishnet bodystocking 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hot babes dildo fucking
Hot babes dildo fucking 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
blonde bimbo with awesome
► 8:10
Blonde bimbo with awesome body gets boned... 1 year ago YOUX
busty blonde mom fishnet
► 8:04
Busty blonde mom in a fishnet catsuit and... 3 years ago YOUX
slutty blonde doctor huge
Slutty blonde doctor huge 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial threesome with two
► 8:04
Interracial threesome with two gorgeous girls... 3 years ago YOUX
she brought him
She brought him 5 years ago 11 pics YOUX
glad
I am glad 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
awesome blonde wife pierced
Awesome blonde wife pierced 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
woman love machine hot
Woman love machine hot 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
american naked ass posing
American naked ass posing 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
two brunette babes suck
► 2:42
Two brunette babes suck the mechanics’ cocks... 2 years ago XXXDessert
young blonde fishnet stockings
► 8:04
Young blonde in fishnet stockings wants to... 3 years ago YOUX
two big breasted blonde
► 2:51
Two big breasted blonde and brunette whores... 2 years ago YOUX
busty blonde rides exterminators
Busty blonde rides exterminators 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
two busty milf licking
► 2:00
Two busty MILF licking each other's pussies... 2 years ago XXXDessert
big-titted brunette slut gets
► 2:02
Big-titted brunette slut gets her pussy drilled... 4 years ago XXXDessert
blonde chick with great
► 6:06
Blonde chick with great tits gets pounded... 11 months ago YOUX