Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sasha Grey

Born: March 14, 1988 (31 yo), North Highlands, Sacramento, California, United States
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 32-26-31
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Anna Karina, Sascha Grey, Sasha Gray
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sasha Grey:
  • Miss Grey was the oldest of her high school friends to lose her virginity during her senior year.
  • She was the recipient of the 2008 AVN award for Female Performer of the Year.
  • Neu Sex, a photo book, was her first published book; the erotic novel The Juliette Society was her second.
  • She worked for months at a steak house to fund her move to Los Angeles to pursue work in porn.
  • She has been in Playboy twice and modeled for mainstream clothing designer Max Azria.
Official website Pornstar Sasha Grey
tiny police
Tiny police 27 days ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial bdsm hardcore
Interracial bdsm hardcore 2 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
interracial young teen
Interracial young teen 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american sexy legs slutty
American sexy legs slutty heels 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american amazing hairy cunt
American amazing hairy cunt 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
definitely fishy
► 4:04
definitely fishy 5 years ago YOUX
pale dark hair fills
Pale dark hair fills 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform lesbian mistress
Uniform lesbian mistress 27 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american threesome milfs erotic
American threesome milfs erotic lingerie 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny coed ass fucked
Horny coed ass fucked 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american teen pov fuck
American teen pov fuck 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big butt teen babe
Big butt teen babe 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
cable offers
Cable offers 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sasha gray petite
► 3:03
Sasha Gray petite 4 years ago YOUX
smoking hot asian babe
Smoking hot asian babe 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian mature brunette anal
Lesbian mature brunette anal 1 month ago 13 pics YOUX
sasha grey hot office
Sasha grey hot office 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette coed babe unshaved
Brunette coed babe unshaved 1 year ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
american stripping sexy lingerie
American stripping sexy lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sasha grey fucking bestfriends
Sasha grey fucking bestfriends 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
older guy gray hair
Older guy gray hair 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette chick gray eyes
Brunette chick gray eyes 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sasha gray facial
Sasha Gray facial 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
american skinny tiny pussy
American skinny tiny pussy hole 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
teen wet stockings
Teen wet stockings 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
petit brown eyed babe
► 1:02
petit brown eyed babe gets manhandled on... 1 year ago XXXDessert
sexy brunette girl sucking
Sexy brunette girl sucking 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
year sasha grey pussy
Year sasha grey pussy 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
stunning tiny brunette gets
► 1:02
stunning tiny brunette gets her tight pink... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot cum mouth
Hot cum in mouth 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
black nailed brunette stockings
► 1:20
Black nailed brunette stockings 2 years ago XXXonXXX
skinny brunette with beautiful
► 3:43
Skinny brunette with beautiful face and gray... 2 years ago YOUX
sweet brunette peels yellow
Sweet brunette peels yellow 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american fresh erotic lingerie
American fresh erotic lingerie 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
nasty chick suck multiple
Nasty chick suck multiple 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
luscious brunette wearing black
► 5:01
Luscious brunette wearing black lave bra... 11 months ago YOUX
tiny tits wife lingerie
Tiny tits wife lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
gorgeous babe wearing black
► 1:00
Gorgeous babe wearing black thong bends over... 3 years ago YOUX
naked brunette with hot
► 1:00
Naked brunette with hot skinny body kneels... 3 years ago YOUX
nasty brunette gets dped
► 1:00
Nasty brunette gets DPed by a bunch of horny... 3 years ago YOUX
gorgeous brunette got her
► 5:10
gorgeous brunette got her hairy pussy licked... 2 years ago YOUX
submissive teen gets tortured
► 4:00
Submissive teen gets tortured with tits weights... 3 years ago YOUX
lovely brunette babe naked
Lovely brunette babe naked 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous brunette beautiful blonde
Gorgeous brunette beautiful blonde 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
foxy babe black fishnet
► 1:00
Foxy babe in black fishnet stockings and... 3 years ago YOUX
stunning brunette wearing black
► 1:00
Stunning brunette wearing black fishnet stockings... 3 years ago YOUX
luscious babe wearing red
Luscious babe wearing red 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
luscious chick strips black
Luscious chick strips black 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
slender teen slides out
► 8:04
Slender teen slides out of her tight jeans... 3 years ago YOUX