Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sasha Rose

Born: June 21, 1990 (28 yo), St.Petersburg, Russia
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Gloria Sanders
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sasha Rose:
  • Miss Rose lists Bali as one of the most exotic locales in which she has shot.
  • This alluring starlet speaks both Russian and English.
  • She has worked for esteemed companies such as Cumlouder and 21Sextury.
  • Fans know Sasha best for her work in extreme anal porn.
  • Rocco is her favorite male talent to work with.
Official website Pornstar Sasha Rose
russian euro pussy gape
Russian euro pussy gape 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
russian skinny sexy euro
Russian skinny sexy euro babe 1 month ago 14 pics YOUX
russian small tits anal
Russian small tits anal fetish 1 month ago 11 pics YOUX
russian euro babe
Russian euro babe 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
horny russian anal gangbang
Horny russian anal gangbang 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
slim brunette
► 3:01
Slim brunette 4 years ago XXXDessert
brunette russian reality
Brunette russian reality 10 months ago 24 pics YOUX
russian small tits squirt
Russian small tits squirt masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
russian gorgeous ready brunette
Russian gorgeous ready brunette 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
russian stocking fuck
Russian stocking fuck 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
alluring brown haired slut
► 1:08
Alluring brown haired slut is getting pounded... 2 years ago YOUX
russian thong fuck
Russian thong fuck 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot goth
Hot goth 1 month ago 7 pics PornPicturesHQ
flexible russian amateur
Flexible russian amateur 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
russian angel small tits
Russian angel small tits threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
schoolgirl sasha rose examined
Schoolgirl Sasha Rose examined by deviant... 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot pretty young sweetie
Hot pretty young sweetie 5 years ago 9 pics XXXDessert
russian lesbian toe sucking
Russian lesbian toe sucking 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
russian hot bikini babe
Russian hot bikini babe 1 month ago 14 pics YOUX
horny brunette plays pussy
Horny brunette plays pussy 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
russian anal hot legs
Russian anal hot legs and feet 23 days ago 12 pics YOUX
russian pantyhose fuck
Russian pantyhose fuck 5 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
brunette lesbian fucks her
► 2:00
Brunette lesbian fucks her lover's pussy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
russian tiny tits bound
Russian tiny tits bound anal 1 month ago 10 pics YOUX
russian hot
Russian hot 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
nylons-wearing brunette with gloves
► 2:00
Nylons-wearing brunette with gloves fucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
russian lesbian bath
Russian lesbian bath 23 days ago 13 pics YOUX
russian cute sexy high
Russian cute sexy high heels 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
czech lesbian ass spanking
Czech lesbian ass spanking 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
russian uniform barefoot
Russian uniform barefoot 23 days ago 13 pics YOUX
anal blonde russian milf
Anal blonde russian milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
playful babe purple socks
Playful babe purple socks 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
russian group
Russian group 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
russian upskirt
Russian upskirt 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
russian wet pussy
Russian wet pussy 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
slim russian teen amateur
Slim russian teen amateur 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
russian euro rough threesome
Russian euro rough threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
russian young blonde
Russian young blonde 1 month ago 13 pics YOUX
czech acrobatic stockings brunette
Czech acrobatic stockings brunette 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian ass ebony
Lesbian ass ebony 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
russian bbc blowjob
Russian bbc blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
russian hot body
Russian hot body 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
gaping asshole wide brunette
Gaping asshole wide brunette 2 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
anal tiny tits russians
Anal tiny tits russians 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
russians tiny threesome
Russians tiny threesome 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
russian tight high heels
Russian tight high heels teen anal 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sweet young teen fucks
Sweet young teen fucks 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
russian small tits hot
Russian small tits hot ass teen 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
russian cute teen anal
Russian cute teen anal threesome 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
ready for hot anal
Ready for a hot anal fuck anytime and anywhere 5 years ago 9 pics XXXDessert