Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sativa Rose

Born: January 21, 1984 (35 yo), Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Sative Rose, Satna Rose
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sativa Rose:
  • Sativa has produced X-rated films for Naughty America.
  • She names Elvis as the one public figure, dead or alive, she’d love to bed.
  • She loves forensic science and cites poor math skills as her reason for not pursuing a career in the field.
  • She was a Hustler centerfold with two other girls.
  • She began her career as a nude model and exotic dancer.
Official website Pornstar Sativa Rose
facial sexy nurse
Facial sexy nurse 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
petite latina milf
Petite latina milf 17 days ago 8 pics YOUX
busty nurse
Busty nurse 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny hot latina babe
Horny hot latina babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
always fantastic
Always fantastic 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
pornstar sativa rose first
Pornstar Sativa Rose first time 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
big booty anal sex
Big booty anal sex 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot stripping latina
Hot stripping latina 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina pizza guy
Latina pizza guy 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina yummy pussy
Latina yummy pussy 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
hot brunette nurse pink
Hot brunette nurse pink 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits petite latina
Big tits petite latina 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
sexy masseuse
Sexy masseuse 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
you thought our
You thought our 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
petite mexican big tits
Petite mexican big tits 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
buggy riding
► 4:04
buggy riding 5 years ago YOUX
got put
► 4:04
got to put 5 years ago YOUX
sunbathing under rain
Sunbathing under rain 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
really nice and hard
► 8:04
Really nice and hard boner for a busty oiled... 1 year ago XXXDessert
big tits hot body
Big tits hot body 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina nurse fuck
Latina nurse fuck 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian lesbian stockings
Canadian lesbian stockings 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
stunning brunette wearing checkered
► 8:04
Stunning brunette wearing checkered top with... 2 years ago YOUX
pornstar sativa rose multi-toy
Pornstar Sativa Rose multi-toy penetration 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
naked latina
Naked latina 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute latina babe
Cute latina babe 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore ass latina anal
Hardcore ass latina anal 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cute office girl
Cute office girl 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
latina threesome
Latina threesome 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial porn pics busty
Interracial porn pics busty 5 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
big boobs hardcore lesbian
► 2:46
Big boobs hardcore lesbian fingering 4 months ago YOUX
big tits sexy lingerie
Big tits sexy lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big tits latina teen
► 7:03
Big tits latina teen pov hd 4 months ago YOUX
penthouse cumshot
Penthouse cumshot 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
slutty uniform big tits
Slutty uniform big tits 4 months ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
dirty short skirt fuck
Dirty short skirt fuck 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
athlete fucks his hot
► 8:04
Athlete fucks his hot and busty doctor while... 2 years ago YOUX
first time sativa rose
First time Sativa Rose extreme closeups 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
sensual dirty masseur
Sensual dirty masseur 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
three slutty chicks shares
► 1:02
three slutty chicks shares a big cock in... 1 year ago XXXDessert
stunning brunette sucking dick
► 8:00
Stunning brunette is sucking a dick and getting... 1 year ago XXXDessert
busty brunette black heels
► 8:24
Busty brunette in black heels strips her... 10 months ago YOUX
naked preston
► 4:04
naked preston 5 years ago YOUX
long-haired looker fingers herself
► 10:05
Long-haired looker fingers herself with love... 10 months ago YOUX
seductive blonde wearing black
► 6:38
Seductive blonde wearing black bra and mint... 10 months ago YOUX
latina skirt schoolgirl
Latina skirt schoolgirl 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
alluring brunette and blonde
► 6:40
Alluring brunette and blonde wearing black... 10 months ago YOUX
wet innocent high latina
Wet innocent high latina 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
sluts black bikinis lick
► 1:21
Sluts in black bikinis lick each other and... 9 months ago XXXDessert
canadian husband shares blonde
Canadian husband shares blonde wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX