Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Selena Star

Born: June 29, 1988 (30 yo), Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 48-42-47
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Sunshine, Leia Martinez
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Selena Star:
  • Selena will only perform oral on shaved or waxed girls.
  • She loves watermelon and mango salad.
  • Her fitness favorites are hiking and running.
  • She has an allergy to pollen and has gotten multiple mosquito bites when performing in a wooded outdoor setting.
  • She loves watching soccer.
Pornstar Selena Star
beautiful plumper reveals large
Beautiful plumper reveals large 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
curly milf with big
Curly MILF with big tits gets banged by black... 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
sort artist
Sort of artist 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
curly red latina bbw
Curly red latina BBW gives head before fucking 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
theses doors
Theses doors 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gorgeous fat hottie strips
Gorgeous fat hottie strips 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
american missionary latin girl
American missionary latin girl 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
impeccable big eyes
Impeccable big eyes 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
filled mouth
Filled mouth 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
behold see
► 4:04
behold to see 5 years ago YOUX
american plump milf big
American plump milf big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american fatty big natural
American fatty big natural boobs 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
massive huge tits
Massive huge tits 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
paper work
Paper work 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
day bottle
Day bottle 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stuck here
► 4:04
stuck here 5 years ago YOUX
brunette latin plumper gets
► 2:06
Brunette latin plumper gets her chunky pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
miracle god
Miracle of god 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
chubby tanned bitch black
Chubby tanned bitch black 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
maid large tits guy
Maid large tits guy 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
girl grabs
Girl grabs 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lucky recipient
So lucky recipient 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american latina big naturals
American latina big naturals 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina chick with massive
► 0:46
Latina chick with massive jugs gets load... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american natural horny latina
American natural horny latina milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american brunette big natural
American brunette big natural milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
buckets lube
► 4:04
buckets of lube 5 years ago YOUX
american brunette hot bbw
American brunette hot bbw milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american fatty handjob cumshot
American fatty handjob cumshot 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cute ebony large tits
Cute ebony large tits 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
cock with buckets
Cock with buckets 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
chubby slut with huge
► 2:01
Chubby slut with huge tits and large ass... 2 years ago XXXDessert
seductive chick uses her
► 0:46
Seductive Chick uses her extra big tits to... 4 years ago XXXDessert