Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sharon Lee

Born: August 2, 1988 (30 yo), Paris, France
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 36-24-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Sharone Lee
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sharon Lee:
  • Miss Lee has a Monroe piercing.
  • This alluring Asian is well-known for her impressive anal scenes.
  • She has worked with esteemed companies including Evil Angel, Reality Kings and BangBros.
  • Sharon was in her early 20s when she entered the adult industry.
  • Role-play, fetish and mild domination are some of her favorite types of shoots.
Pornstar Sharon Lee Sharon Lee Porn
french creampie
French creampie 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french spit
French spit 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french asian babe
French asian babe 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
facial hot legs feet
Facial hot legs feet 25 days ago 16 pics YOUX
hot asian coed fucked
Hot asian coed fucked 2 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
italian anal french
► 1:01
Italian anal french 3 months ago YOUX
skinny french milf
Skinny french milf 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian anal french
Asian anal french 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
rocco siffredi
Rocco siffredi 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian french
Asian french 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french cumshots
French cumshots 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
french threesome big tits
French threesome big tits 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
stroke from marco
► 4:04
stroke from marco 5 years ago YOUX
pretty french pussy
Pretty french pussy 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french thick asian ass
French thick asian ass 7 months ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian french blowjob
Asian french blowjob 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
seductive french mom
Seductive french mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits asian milf
► 1:12
Big tits asian milf face fuck 10 months ago YOUX
sexy asian hooker stockings
Sexy asian hooker stockings 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
french lotion
French lotion 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
milf french heels
Milf french heels 25 days ago 16 pics YOUX
kinky asian foot
Kinky asian foot 25 days ago 16 pics YOUX
saggy tits asian wife
Saggy tits asian wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
asian slut nice boobs
Asian slut nice boobs 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian mistress satisfies white
Asian mistress satisfies white 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
asian french tits
Asian french tits 7 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
slutty asian babe satin
Slutty asian babe satin 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
french erotic massage
French erotic massage 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
asian french mom
Asian french mom 10 months ago 12 pics YOUX
french
French 69 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french cute guy
French cute guy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
japanese happy ending
Japanese happy ending 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french fetish threesome
French fetish threesome 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty french milf
Naughty french milf 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
french happy tugs massage
French happy tugs massage 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hardcore anal gonzo
Hardcore anal gonzo 11 months ago 15 pics YOUX
chris stops
Chris stops 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
french cute young
French cute young 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french casting threesome
► 0:47
French casting threesome 3 months ago Pornalin
exotic babe sharon lee
Exotic babe Sharon Lee in a BDSM maledom... 5 years ago 9 pics UniqueBondage
hot asian and tempting
► 1:09
A hot asian and tempting ginger finger fuck... 3 years ago YOUX
asian’s sexy yellow dress
► 1:12
Asian’s sexy yellow dress rests around her... 2 years ago YOUX
big titted college babes
► 1:21
Big titted college babes get fucked in hard... 2 years ago XXXDessert
amazing french blowjob
Amazing french blowjob 4 days ago 13 pics YOUX
perfect french
Perfect french 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
hairy cunt hottie purple
Hairy cunt hottie purple 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
asian brunette helps her
► 2:04
Asian brunette helps her busty friend fuck... 2 years ago YOUX
petite asian long legs
► 0:52
Petite asian long legs 2 years ago XXXonXXX
bewitching brunettes blondes confident
Bewitching brunettes blondes confident 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
french asian
French asian 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX