Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Shay Fox

Born: January 17, 1969 (50 yo), California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 36-25-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Shay Foxx, Shey Fox
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Shay Fox:
  • Pre-porn, she was a hairstylist for over a decade.
  • This former fitness model has been featured in several magazines.
  • She was in her early 40s when she started doing porn.
  • Shay has been in Hustler and Score Magazine.
  • She continues to work as an exotic dancer while working in porn.
Official website Pornstar Shay Fox Shay Fox Porn
latina granny
Latina granny 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
busty pornstar
Busty pornstar 6 months ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
american horny hot brunette
American horny hot brunette mom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette mature granny
Brunette mature granny 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty hardcore mom
American busty hardcore mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
two lonely ladies find
► 1:28
Two lonely ladies find black company. 5 years ago XXXDessert
shay foxx mature
► 3:03
Shay Foxx mature 4 years ago YOUX
thick sexy legs
Thick sexy legs 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american round ass big
American round ass big booty mature 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
voluptuous blue eyed chick
Voluptuous blue eyed chick 1 year ago 18 pics YOUX
interracial hard fuck
Interracial hard fuck 7 months ago 20 pics YOUX
american huge breasts mature
American huge breasts mature lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cherry brunette milf
Cherry brunette milf 11 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
latina curvy mature
Latina curvy mature 22 days ago 15 pics YOUX
mother and doughter gives
Mother and doughter gives footjob on massive... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
guy gets over break
► 6:14
Guy gets over a break up by fucking a voluptuous... 2 years ago YOUX
fox ready
Fox is ready 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
juicy mature brunette
Juicy mature brunette 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
shay foxx mom
Shay Foxx mom 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
american beautiful big tit
American beautiful big tit brunette mom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
luscious milf peels sexy
Luscious milf peels sexy 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
old brunette hottie sucks
► 2:00
Old brunette hottie sucks puts a massive... 2 years ago YOUX
two brunette sluts enjoy
► 2:00
Two brunette sluts enjoy fucking a massive... 2 years ago YOUX
solid body
► 4:04
solid body 5 years ago YOUX
older brunette cougar teaches
► 2:00
An older, brunette, cougar teaches another... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde lets her brunette
► 2:19
Blonde lets her brunette girlfriend fingers... 2 years ago XXXDessert
short-haired brunette milf relaxing
► 2:01
Short-haired brunette MILF relaxing and shooting... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blue eyed cougar with
► 2:30
A blue eyed cougar with short hair sucks... 2 years ago YOUX
short haired milf black
Short haired milf black 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty mature brunette black
► 2:59
Busty mature brunette in black wraps her... 2 years ago XXXDessert
short haired milf fake
Short haired milf fake 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
year slut stepmom tied
Year slut stepmom tied 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
american brunette busty mom
American brunette busty mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
pretty mom sucks and
► 3:10
Pretty mom sucks and fucks a cock by the... 1 year ago YOUX
busty brunette mom gets
► 1:00
Busty brunette mom gets fucked again after... 2 years ago YOUX
young lady and busty
► 8:00
Young lady and busty brunette are having... 1 year ago XXXDessert
wasting time
Wasting no time 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
marvelous milf masturbates black
► 10:05
Marvelous MILF masturbates on a black couch... 11 months ago YOUX
curvy brunette with hairy
► 2:00
Curvy brunette with a hairy pussy riding... 2 years ago XXXDessert
three crazy lesbians with
► 3:24
Three crazy lesbians with huge breasts on... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lucky old lesbian slut
► 3:25
Lucky old lesbian slut gets a chance to fuck... 2 years ago XXXDessert
slutty big-titted angel dark
Slutty big-titted angel dark 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
mom
► 0:03
Mom N Me 4 years ago XXXDessert
milf huge tits screwed
Milf huge tits screwed 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
mature brunette with massive
► 8:56
Mature brunette with massive tits in white... 1 year ago YOUX
horny milf got bored
► 1:00
Horny MILF got bored and stuffs green dildo... 1 year ago YOUX
tattooed mature bitch stockings
Tattooed mature bitch stockings 5 years ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
american wet big ass
American wet big ass oil anal 4 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
curvy milf joins her
► 2:26
Curvy milf joins her daughter in a threesome... 2 years ago YOUX
guy suit with tattoos
► 8:04
Guy in a suit, with tattoos gets his cock... 2 years ago YOUX