Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Shay Fox

Born: January 17, 1969 (49 yo), California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 36-25-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Shay Foxx, Shey Fox
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Shay Fox:
  • Pre-porn, she was a hairstylist for over a decade.
  • This former fitness model has been featured in several magazines.
  • She was in her early 40s when she started doing porn.
  • Shay has been in Hustler and Score Magazine.
  • She continues to work as an exotic dancer while working in porn.
Official website Pornstar Shay Fox Shay Fox Porn
two lonely ladies find
► 1:28
Two lonely ladies find black company. 5 years ago XXXDessert
shay foxx mature
► 3:03
Shay Foxx mature 3 years ago YOUX
guy gets over break
► 6:14
Guy gets over a break up by fucking a voluptuous... 1 year ago YOUX
solid body
► 4:04
solid body 4 years ago YOUX
milf with huge jugs
► 8:04
Milf with huge jugs is trying to swallow... 8 months ago XXXDessert
fox whipped
► 4:04
fox whipped 4 years ago YOUX
curvy milf joins her
► 2:26
Curvy milf joins her daughter in a threesome... 1 year ago YOUX
cock with stamina
► 4:04
cock with stamina 4 years ago YOUX
guy suit with tattoos
► 8:04
Guy in a suit, with tattoos gets his cock... 1 year ago YOUX
short haired brunette with
► 8:00
Short haired brunette with huge jugs in denim... 1 year ago YOUX
hot yoga becomes even
► 8:00
Hot yoga becomes even hotter as this flexible... 1 year ago YOUX
lady sexy purple dress
► 6:49
Lady in a sexy purple dress mouths cock and... 6 months ago YOUX
this milf both sexy
► 4:22
This milf is both sexy and real pretty looking 2 years ago YOUX
short haired brunette with
► 8:04
Short haired brunette with huge tits but... 1 year ago YOUX
black-haired cougar with big
► 11:15
Black-haired cougar with big tits gets creampied... 2 years ago YOUX
interesting dame designer black
► 3:13
Interesting dame in designer black heels... 8 months ago YOUX
dark haired mom gets
► 4:04
Dark haired mom gets tied up and fucked by... 1 year ago XXXDessert
boobilicious brunette milf collecting
► 8:38
Boobilicious brunette MILF collecting semen... 2 years ago YOUX
busty brunette milf enjoys
► 3:11
Busty brunette milf enjoys giving head to... 1 year ago XXXDessert
card dealer has his
► 8:00
Card dealer has his fat dick sucked and ridden... 1 year ago YOUX
mature short haired brunette
► 8:04
Mature, short haired brunette in red dress... 1 year ago YOUX
short haired lesbian vixens
► 5:10
short haired lesbian vixens carpet munched... 3 months ago YOUX
short haired cougar gets
► 1:00
Short haired cougar gets naughty and plays... 4 months ago YOUX
pink bra and tiny
► 10:05
A pink bra and tiny white shorts come off... 4 months ago YOUX
marvelous milf masturbates black
► 10:05
Marvelous MILF masturbates on a black couch... 4 months ago YOUX
well-built blonde and brunette
► 8:04
Well-built blonde and brunette with huge... 1 year ago YOUX
short-haired milf with nice
► 10:05
Short-haired MILF with a nice rack gets a... 4 months ago YOUX
busty milf gets her
► 7:40
A busty milf gets her tits glazed with cum... 2 years ago XXXDessert
short haired milf with
► 4:04
Short haired MILF with big boobs gets tied... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty milf and her
► 0:45
Busty MILF and her boyfriend christen several... 2 years ago YOUX
her influence his wife
► 3:10
Her influence on his wife was good but not... 2 years ago YOUX
black haired milf with
► 2:00
Black haired milf with huge hooters sitting... 1 year ago YOUX
divine couple step moms
► 1:15
Divine couple of step moms in skanky outfits... 2 years ago YOUX
dazzling two brunettes wearing
► 3:13
Dazzling two brunettes wearing black thong... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chubby mature bitch uses
► 4:56
Chubby mature bitch uses a black strap on... 2 years ago YOUX
lusty chick wearing pink
► 1:38
Lusty chick wearing pink shirt pulls her... 3 years ago YOUX
pair sexy women each
► 2:00
A pair of sexy women each have a strap-on... 1 year ago YOUX
horny tattooed milf with
► 2:00
Horny tattooed milf with juicy form fake... 1 year ago YOUX
grey eyed matured raven
► 4:04
Grey eyed matured raven with short hair is... 1 year ago XXXDessert
hot movie gorgeous brunette
► 4:00
Hot movie gorgeous brunette 5 years ago XXXDessert
mature brunette teaches hot
► 2:29
A mature brunette teaches a hot slut how... 1 year ago YOUX
angelic brunette wearing black
► 2:05
Angelic brunette wearing black dainty earrings... 1 year ago YOUX
this brunette cougar teaches
► 2:12
This brunette cougar teaches a slut how to... 1 year ago YOUX
brunette with black jewels
► 2:00
Brunette with black jewels and tattoo on... 1 year ago YOUX
gaudy brunette cougar with
► 9:16
Gaudy brunette cougar with massive tits strips... 1 year ago YOUX
knockout brunette with couple
► 2:00
Knockout brunette with couple of tattoos... 1 year ago YOUX
short haired milf black
► 8:00
Short haired MILF in black skirt and things... 1 year ago YOUX
exquisite brunette with short
► 2:15
Exquisite brunette with short hair fucking... 1 year ago YOUX