Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Shay Laren

Born: December 31, 1985 (33 yo), Fort Benning, Georgia, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 36-28-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Shay Lauren
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Shay Laren:
  • In September 2006, she was Twisty’s Treat of the Month.
  • Fellow starlet, Crystal Klein, is the one who got Shay into the porn industry.
  • Outdoor sex on a ledge adjacent to a Hawaiian waterfall is her most romantic sex locale to date.
  • Cowgirl is her favorite sexual position.
  • Thailand is her favorite place to vacation.
Official website Pornstar Shay Laren Shay Laren Porn
american big tits hot
American big tits hot babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american perfect gorgeous milf
American perfect gorgeous milf 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette red panties black
Brunette red panties black 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
stunning busty vixen brown
Stunning busty vixen brown 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
alluring brunette blue lingerie
Alluring brunette blue lingerie 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blue bikini white stockings
Blue bikini white stockings 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american big boobs model
American big boobs model babe solo 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
alluring babes teases steaming
Alluring babes teases steaming 1 year ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot blonde babe grey
Hot blonde babe grey 5 years ago 17 pics XXXDessert
brunette kitchen tasty clubhouse
Brunette kitchen tasty clubhouse 5 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
beautiful young darling posing
Beautiful young darling posing on the staircase 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american pretty busty pussy
American pretty busty pussy 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute wet seductive brunette
Cute wet seductive brunette 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde babes pink bikini
Blonde babes pink bikini 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
brown-haired teen dress climbed
Brown-haired teen dress climbed 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
snazzy model sexy lingerie
Snazzy model sexy lingerie 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
friendly blonde takes skimpy
Friendly blonde takes skimpy 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hottie strips body rubs
Hottie strips body rubs 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
lassie black outfit fun
Lassie black outfit fun 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
young darling posing sexy
Young darling posing in sexy red fishnet... 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
glamour model
Glamour model 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian bedroom
Lesbian bedroom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette huge chest surrounded
Brunette huge chest surrounded 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american erotic ass licking
American erotic ass licking 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
outdoor posing young model
Outdoor posing young model 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
radiant wench undresses reveals
Radiant wench undresses reveals 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
foxy chicks teases steaming
Foxy chicks teases steaming 1 year ago 17 pics YOUX
curly-haired model surprises excellent
Curly-haired model surprises excellent 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy girl shows her
Sexy girl shows her natural boobies in the... 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
glam coquette fashionable outfit
Glam coquette fashionable outfit 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
expensive tights amateur girl
Expensive tights amateur girl 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
damsel sexy white outfit
Damsel sexy white outfit 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy jazzercise leotard shows
Sexy jazzercise leotard shows 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
fresh-faced busty brunette red
Fresh-faced busty brunette red 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
ravishing woman big tits
Ravishing woman big tits 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
seductive lingerie demonstrated gorgeous
Seductive lingerie demonstrated gorgeous 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
fantastic lesbian couple touch
Fantastic lesbian couple touch 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette hottie takes gown
Brunette hottie takes gown 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
remarkable coquette proud present
Remarkable coquette proud present 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
raunchy cowgirl feels playful
Raunchy cowgirl feels playful 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette with mega massive
► 2:01
Brunette with mega massive tits shows her... 4 years ago XXXDessert
banging babe teases stunning
Banging babe teases stunning 1 year ago 17 pics YOUX
busty brunette posing brown
Busty brunette posing brown 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
red buxom light dress
Red buxom light dress 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
radiant girlie seduces pro
Radiant girlie seduces pro 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
breathtaking babe leopard bra
Breathtaking babe leopard bra 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
girl shows her stunning
Girl shows her stunning boobs and drills... 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
stunning young models posing
Stunning young models posing 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
terrific brunette passionately teasing
Terrific brunette passionately teasing her... 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
big-boobed brunette see-through panties
Big-boobed brunette see-through panties 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX