Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Shyla Jennings

Born: June 16, 1989 (29 yo), Texas, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 32-25-33
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Shyla Jenning, Whoa Shyla
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Shyla Jennings:
  • This Gemini has a rose inked on her lower pelvis, two stars behind her right ear and a bird on her left ribs.
  • Fans know Shyla best from her girl/girl and solo scenes.
  • She was on the cover of Hustler’s “Barely Legal 2010.”
  • Shyla was a 2014 AVN nominee for All-Girl Performer of the Year.
  • Her “Poor Little Shyla” movie was ranked as the most successful video on demand ever on HotMovies.
Official website Pornstar Shyla Jennings Shyla Jennings Porn
captivating nymph nude stockings
Captivating nymph nude stockings 4 years ago 11 pics XXXDessert
shyla jennings vibraking
20 yo Shyla Jennings vibraking 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits kissing lesbians
Small tits kissing lesbians 12 days ago 15 pics YOUX
beautiful pink pussy close
Beautiful pink pussy close up 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
perfect hussy pink midriff
Perfect hussy pink midriff 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
american masturbation amateur
American masturbation amateur 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot teen dildo
Hot teen dildo 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american sexy brunette teen
American sexy brunette teen 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cute model masturbation
Cute model masturbation 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette lesbian sisters
Brunette lesbian sisters 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
wet small
Wet small 18 days ago 14 pics YOUX
american tiny tits sexy
American tiny tits sexy smoking teen 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
long legs close
Long legs hd close up 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
shyla jennings anal fingering
20 yo Shyla Jennings anal fingering 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american beautiful hairy pussy
American beautiful hairy pussy 3 months ago 13 pics YOUX
nerdy cunt
Nerdy cunt 1 month ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american stockings
American stockings hd 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute perky amateur
Cute perky amateur 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american pretty teen
American pretty teen 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
shyla jennings upskirt public
Shyla Jennings upskirt in public 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
enthralling trick nude stockings
Enthralling trick nude stockings 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
scrumptious belle does couple
► 0:19
Scrumptious belle does a couple of toys near... 3 years ago XXXDessert
shyla jennings veggie fruit
► 3:00
Shyla Jennings veggie & fruit stuffing 4 years ago XXXDessert
brunette dressed black pink
Brunette dressed black pink 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
cherry lingerie
Cherry lingerie 11 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
brunette tight pussy lips
► 2:38
Brunette tight pussy lips 3 months ago YOUX
tight amateur masturbation
► 2:42
Tight amateur masturbation 3 months ago YOUX
glamour model shyla jennings
Glamour model shyla jennings 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american wet sexy pussy
American wet sexy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
stripping hairy cunt lesbian
Stripping hairy cunt lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
pigtailed cutie glasses exposing
Pigtailed cutie glasses exposing 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
stunning tight teen pussy
► 2:19
Stunning tight teen pussy 3 months ago YOUX
pretty amateur clit orgasm
► 2:11
Pretty amateur clit orgasm 3 months ago YOUX
slim horny amateur fuck
► 2:17
Slim horny amateur fuck 3 months ago YOUX
tight teen massage
► 2:08
Tight teen massage 3 months ago YOUX
perfect hussy blue tube
Perfect hussy blue tube 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
vip brunette babe
Vip brunette babe 10 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american shaving
American shaving 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
tight massage
► 2:05
Tight massage 3 months ago YOUX
slim horny amateur teen
► 3:00
Slim horny amateur teen 3 months ago YOUX
slim horny amateur
► 2:37
Slim horny amateur 3 months ago YOUX
lusty brown hair lassie
Lusty brown hair lassie 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
slim hot brunette teen
► 2:11
Slim hot brunette teen 3 months ago YOUX
slim pretty dirty
► 2:16
Slim pretty dirty 3 months ago YOUX
teen slim horny amateur
► 2:29
Teen slim horny amateur 3 months ago YOUX
erotic american
Erotic american 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty stunning amateur
► 2:16
Pretty stunning amateur 3 months ago YOUX
american pretty boobs massage
► 1:19
American pretty boobs massage 3 months ago YOUX