Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Silvia Saint

Born: February 12, 1976 (43 yo), Kyjov, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 37-23-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Sylvia, Sylvie, Silvie, Renate Sinth, Sylvia Saint, Szilvia, Silva, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tom, Silvie Tomcalova, Supersilvia
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Silvia Saint:
  • This bombshell is an only child.
  • Silvia speaks both the English and Russian languages.
  • In October 1998, she was the Penthouse Pet of the month in America, and in 1996 she was Penthouse Pet of the Year in the magazine’s Czech edition.
  • Ms. Saint was awarded a Lifetime Achievement Award at Torino Sex 2005.
  • In 2006, she won the rights to the Internet domain name silviasaint.com from a cybersquatter in a Uniform Domain-Name Dispute-Resolution Policy action.
Official website Pornstar Silvia Saint Silvia Saint Porn
hot long-legged angel blonde
Hot long-legged angel blonde 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
czech lesbian foot fetish
Czech lesbian foot fetish 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
milf czech stockings
Milf czech stockings 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde goddess heels caresses
Blonde goddess heels caresses 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
curvy vixen wearing sexy
Curvy vixen wearing sexy 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
muscular soldiers hot group
Muscular soldiers hot group 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde girl big tits
Blonde girl big tits 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde temptress big tits
Blonde temptress big tits 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
pulling blue panties closes
Pulling blue panties closes 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
legs air wearing black
Legs air wearing black 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
czech cunt
Czech cunt 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde minx well-rounded sucking
Blonde minx well-rounded sucking 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
well-rounded minx blonde hair
Well-rounded minx blonde hair 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
exquisite blonde white top
Exquisite blonde white top 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
stunning blonde slut skinny
Stunning blonde slut skinny 9 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
beautiful slim blonde big
► 0:48
Beautiful slim blonde big tits 6 months ago YOUX
flesh glistens shine water
Flesh glistens shine water 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sporting long blonde pigtails
Sporting long blonde pigtails 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde lesbians bringing dildo
Blonde lesbians bringing dildo 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
mature blonde big tits
Mature blonde big tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
gorgeous blonde fake big
Gorgeous blonde fake big 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
sweet blonde babe got
► 2:30
sweet blonde babe got her pussy fucked from... 2 years ago YOUX
czech high heels cumshot
Czech high heels cumshot 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
red lick slam dildos
Red lick slam dildos 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde white top black
Blonde white top black 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
gorgeous blonde bimbo pretty
Gorgeous blonde bimbo pretty 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde bombshells asian friend
Blonde bombshells asian friend 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde stunner with big
► 4:00
Blonde stunner with big boobs gets her pussy... 1 year ago YOUX
horny blonde slut gropes
► 2:00
horny blonde slut gropes her tits while getting... 2 years ago XXXDessert
slim blonde slut fucks
► 2:00
slim blonde slut fucks her tight pussy with... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lovely milf shows super
► 2:00
lovely milf shows a super hot solo play at... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot euro milf plays
► 2:00
hot euro milf plays with her tits while getting... 2 years ago XXXDessert
slim brunette babe gets
► 2:01
slim brunette babe gets down and gives a... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde lounge singer purple
Blonde lounge singer purple 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
photos blonde chick showing
Photos blonde chick showing 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
steaming hot blonde shows
Steaming hot blonde shows 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
naughty blonde eats cream
Naughty blonde eats cream 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
naugthy blonde fox fucks
► 2:00
naugthy blonde fox fucks a lovely mature... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lovely girls sexy lingerie
► 2:00
lovely girls in sexy lingerie fucks each... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot euro chicks eats
► 2:01
hot euro chicks eats each other out on maroon... 2 years ago XXXDessert
naughty blondes pours icecream
► 2:00
naughty blondes pours icecream all over their... 2 years ago XXXDessert
russian blonde reveals shaved
Russian blonde reveals shaved 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
seductive angels black lingerie
► 2:00
seductive angels in black lingerie gets naughty... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sultry blonde angels pussy
► 2:00
sultry blonde angels pussy licking and finger... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sweet brown hair slut
Sweet brown hair slut 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
platinum straight haired blonde
Platinum straight haired blonde 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
young amateur shows her
► 2:00
young amateur shows her sedcutive curves... 2 years ago XXXDessert
alluring babe takes her
► 2:00
alluring babe takes her clothes off and poses... 2 years ago XXXDessert