Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Sophia Lomeli

Born: July 10, 1979 (39 yo), El Paso, Texas, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-26-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Sofia Lomeli, Connie Lomeli
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Sophia Lomeli:
  • She was 18 and in college when she began work as an exotic dancer and first began shooting porn at age 27.
  • She worked in real estate prior to porn.
  • She has an AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene in 2012 on her list of career highs.
  • She says her sex drive is much higher than the average female’s.
  • She is best known in the large breasts and MILF genres.
Pornstar Sophia Lomeli
penetrating hot babe lingerie
Penetrating hot babe lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american horny nurse
American horny nurse 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette wears designer necklace
Brunette wears designer necklace 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american hardcore gorgeous big
American hardcore gorgeous big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty booty latina
American busty booty latina 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina school teacher
Latina school teacher 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
black haired lass glasses
Black haired lass glasses 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
juicy butt lass huge
Juicy butt lass huge 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
busty latina mom
Busty latina mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american buxom busty milf
American buxom busty milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty latina milf teacher
► 8:04
Busty Latina MILF teacher gets fucked in... 1 year ago XXXDessert
brazzers shaved ass
Brazzers shaved ass 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american milf latina stockings
American milf latina stockings 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american latina fit milf
American latina fit milf masturbation 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sophia leads double life
► 3:04
Sophia leads double life 5 years ago XXXDessert
lesbians big tits share
Lesbians big tits share 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
hot brunette red dress
► 8:00
Hot brunette in red dress and gold heels... 2 years ago YOUX
natural marvels
Natural marvels 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
naughty busty latina milf
Naughty busty latina milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore mature boots
Hardcore mature boots 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
exotic brunette hottie takes
► 2:01
Exotic brunette hottie takes a hard cock... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american dark haired locker
American dark haired locker room 4 months ago 20 pics YOUX
keiran bookish shy women
Keiran bookish shy women 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
awesome brunette black dress
► 2:00
Awesome brunette in black dress and super... 2 years ago YOUX
latina lover purple black
Latina lover purple black 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde group orgy
Blonde group orgy 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
big boobs wide open
Big boobs wide open pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
latex ass fuck
Latex ass fuck 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot brunette hairy pussy
Hot brunette hairy pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
pretty british anal creampie
Pretty british anal creampie 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute dog
Cute dog 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american stripping breast milf
American stripping breast milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty bukkake babe
Pretty bukkake babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american latina stockings masturbation
American latina stockings masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
naked balcony
Naked balcony 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big boobs beautiful latina
Big boobs beautiful latina 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brunette cutie with huge
► 3:00
Brunette cutie with huge boobs is seen sucking... 5 months ago XXXDessert
american uniform students
American uniform students 4 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
american facial latina
American facial latina 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty brunette deal riding
Busty brunette deal riding 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american business woman
American business woman 5 months ago 20 pics YOUX
american plump big tits
American plump big tits in sports 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american brunette big ass
American brunette big ass latina anal 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
playful brunette pink sports
► 8:04
Playful brunette in pink sports bra and denim... 2 years ago YOUX
american fit big tits
American fit big tits gym 4 months ago 20 pics YOUX
threesome milfs uniform lingerie
Threesome milfs uniform lingerie 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina lesbian doctor
Latina lesbian doctor 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy schoolgirl
Sexy schoolgirl 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american sexy secretary blowjob
American sexy secretary blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american blowjob big ass
American blowjob big ass desk 4 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert