Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Stacie Jaxxx

Born: August 5, 1994 (24 yo), Alaska, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 32-24-35
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Avril Vagine, Stacey Jaxxx
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Stacie Jaxxx:
  • Stacie sold shoes prior to getting into porn.
  • She enjoys snowboarding.
  • This starlet has a rose inked on her front left hip.
  • Her popularity in the teen genre is only natural given her entrance into the industry shortly after her 18th birthday.
  • Her ears and navel are her only piercings.
Pornstar Stacie Jaxxx Stacie Jaxxx Porn
young skater chick walks
Young skater chick walks 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits amateur feet
Big tits amateur feet 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
crazy and sexy bitch
► 2:03
Crazy and sexy bitch takes down her straitjacket... 4 years ago YOUX
american holly randall masturbation
American holly randall masturbation 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits amateur pussy
Big tits amateur pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sexy cute teen jerks
Sexy cute teen jerks 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
facial big dick teen
Facial big dick teen 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy teen big tits
Sexy teen big tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde tight teen pussy
Blonde tight teen pussy 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
grey eyed blonde blue
Grey eyed blonde blue 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stunning blonde peels brown
Stunning blonde peels brown 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
girl gives boss sweet
► 0:47
Girl gives boss a sweet hand job and he pays... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american young fresh big
American young fresh big tits 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brick danger
Brick danger 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american teen panties masturbation
American teen panties masturbation 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
mischievous blonde cutie posing
Mischievous blonde cutie posing 5 years ago 6 pics XXXDessert
model teen sofa
Model teen sofa 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass amateur fuck
Big ass amateur fuck 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde stacie jaxxx
Blonde Stacie Jaxxx 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
here naked
Here naked 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde hardcore sex
Blonde hardcore sex 17 days ago 15 pics YOUX
american hardcore blonde poolside
American hardcore blonde poolside 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette lesbian milf strapon
Brunette lesbian milf strapon 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tantalizing tits give amazing
► 4:57
Tantalizing tits give amazing teasing wank. 4 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde vixen posing
Busty blonde vixen posing in a pink dress... 5 years ago 6 pics XXXDessert
hot blondie booty enjoys
Hot blondie booty enjoys 5 years ago 6 pics XXXDessert
new year old blonde
New 18 year old blonde 6 months ago 14 pics XXXonXXX
oral busty fuck
Oral busty fuck 7 months ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty blonde babe gets
► 0:27
Naughty blonde babe gets boned by a horny... 8 months ago YOUX
busty blonde coed black
Busty blonde coed black 4 years ago 10 pics YOUX
blonde girl gray eyes
Blonde girl gray eyes 2 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
petite sluts scissor lick
Petite sluts scissor lick 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
juicy butt blonde black
► 3:47
Juicy butt blonde in black lingerie swallowing... 2 years ago YOUX
raunchy brunette oils blonde
Raunchy brunette oils blonde 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
sexy brunette with ample
► 1:40
Sexy brunette with ample tits earing white... 2 years ago YOUX
american blonde big tits
American blonde big tits lesbian 6 months ago 12 pics YOUX
chubby blonde pink tits
Chubby blonde pink tits 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
fair blonde with big
► 7:27
Fair blonde with big boobs in black bra and... 1 year ago YOUX
young blonde lies carpet
Young blonde lies carpet 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
perky tits teen riding
► 8:02
Perky tits teen riding 1 year ago Pornalin
homemade tit fuck
► 8:02
Homemade tit fuck 1 year ago Pornalin
hardcore amateur teen homemade
► 5:00
Hardcore amateur teen homemade girlfriend 10 months ago XXXDessert
cute
► 4:04
cute 18 5 years ago YOUX
marble skin beauty relaxes
Marble skin beauty relaxes before being impaled 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
amateur blonde cutie
► 8:02
Amateur blonde cutie 1 year ago Pornalin