Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Stevie Shae

Born: October 23, 1992 (26 yo), San Jose, California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-26-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Stevie Shae:
  • Digital Playground is her favorite company to shoot for.
  • She loves visiting her home state of Iowa given its welcoming atmosphere.
  • She is a spokesperson for sex aid Munkey Barz.
  • In February 2012, she was a Hustler centerfold.
  • As a hobby, she breeds snakes.
Pornstar Stevie Shae Stevie Shae Porn
tattooed bimbo sexy red
Tattooed bimbo sexy red 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
group naked chicks indulging
Group naked chicks indulging 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american busty sexy ass
American busty sexy ass pussy fuck 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
luscious hotties teases steaming
Luscious hotties teases steaming 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american tight young feet
American tight young feet 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american slim tight yoga
American slim tight yoga pants 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american slim heels blonde
American slim heels blonde 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot innocent high blonde
Hot innocent high blonde 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american huge boobs amateur
American huge boobs amateur blonde girlfriend 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
wet sexy lesbian
Wet sexy lesbian 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american tattoo piercing slim
American tattoo piercing slim big tit 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
smoking hot chick takes
Smoking hot chick takes 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping blonde beauty
Stripping blonde beauty 8 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde bombshell
Blonde bombshell 8 months ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
this hot tattooed blonde
► 8:04
This hot, tattooed blonde, can't get enough... 2 years ago YOUX
literally perfect
Literally perfect 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
curvy wedding
Curvy wedding 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american lesbian nurse
American lesbian nurse 8 months ago 16 pics YOUX
appealing lass fabulous fishnets
Appealing lass fabulous fishnets 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american pretty toes foot
American pretty toes foot fetish 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde amateur bikini cumshot
Blonde amateur bikini cumshot 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
delicious girlfriend bikini
Delicious girlfriend bikini 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
stripping blonde bombshell
Stripping blonde bombshell 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
facial girlfriend bikini
Facial girlfriend bikini 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
super ass licking
Super ass licking 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
facial handjobs
Facial handjobs 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
facial legs black stockings
Facial legs black stockings 1 month ago 20 pics YOUX
barefoot close
Barefoot close up 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
diva blonde lacy white
Diva blonde lacy white 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tongue nude pussy
Tongue nude pussy 8 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
lass blue panties fishnets
Lass blue panties fishnets 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde big dick teen
Blonde big dick teen 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous classroom
Gorgeous classroom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american fucking
American fucking 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde classroom
Blonde classroom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american perfect body
American perfect body 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde babe high heels
Blonde babe high heels 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
stevie shae from usa
Stevie Shae from USA 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde bombshell seduces foxy
Blonde bombshell seduces foxy 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american facial shaved pussy
American facial shaved pussy 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
skinny exotic model play
Skinny exotic model play 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
charming cumshot
Charming cumshot 2 months ago 12 pics YOUX
tattooed angel blonde hair
Tattooed angel blonde hair 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
tattooed school bad girl
Tattooed school bad girl 2 years ago 8 pics XXXonXXX
favorite shaved pussy fuck
► 8:02
Favorite shaved pussy fuck 1 year ago YOUX
tattooed girl wearing sexy
Tattooed girl wearing sexy 1 year ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
long hair young innocent
Long hair young innocent shy 1 year ago 16 pics YOUX
natural blonde bombshell
Natural blonde bombshell 8 months ago 10 pics YOUX