Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Taylor Wane

Born: August 27, 1968 (50 yo), Newcastle, England, United Kingdom
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 38-23-32
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Joanna Gee, Taylor Wayne, Farron Hyte
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Taylor Wane:
  • She was June 1994’s Penthouse Pet of the Month.
  • At the height of her career, she was a monthly columnist for Adult Video News with a column entitled Wane’s World.
  • Her mainstream appearances include FX’s series Nip/Tuck and HBO’s The Mind of the Married Man.
  • She runs her own production company called Taylor Wane Entertainment.
  • Taylor is a graduate of Joe Blasco’s School of Makeup Artistry.
Official website Pornstar Taylor Wane
supporting giant jugs covered
Supporting giant jugs covered 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
taylor wayne black
► 3:03
Taylor Wayne black 4 years ago YOUX
canadian tight sexy blonde
Canadian tight sexy blonde milf teacher 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
british redhead interracial anal
British redhead interracial anal 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
good loocking blond rides
Good loocking blond rides black phytons. 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
british stockings heels
British stockings heels 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
taylor wayne big
Taylor Wayne big 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
voluptupus blonde fishnets gets
► 5:10
Voluptupus blonde in fishnets gets hammered... 2 years ago YOUX
trollop pink nylons pussy
Trollop pink nylons pussy 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
british milf interracial
British milf interracial 7 months ago 20 pics YOUX
british huge tits
British huge tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
horny cougar like black
► 1:18
Horny cougar like black rolling pin in her. 5 years ago XXXDessert
knockout harlots black fishnets
► 3:07
Knockout harlots in black fishnets take turns... 4 years ago YOUX
mature busty blonde freckles
Mature busty blonde freckles 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
very hot fair-haired goddess
► 2:00
Very hot fair-haired goddess in sexy lingerie... 4 years ago YOUX
british big tits milf
British big tits milf fucked 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british housewife cheats
British housewife cheats 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
one creampie
► 4:04
one creampie 5 years ago YOUX
mommy will take care
► 2:58
Mommy Will Take Care Of It 4 years ago XXXDessert
british blonde milf big
British blonde milf big tits 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform british milf
Uniform british milf 5 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
curvy blonde babe with
► 2:03
curvy blonde babe with big tits fucked infront... 2 years ago YOUX
marcus london teaches taylor
Marcus London teaches Taylor Wayne how to... 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
older blonde dressed pink
Older blonde dressed pink 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
voluptuous blonde black lingerie
► 3:08
Voluptuous blonde in black lingerie loves... 10 months ago YOUX
naughty blonde maid pussy
Naughty blonde maid pussy 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
blonde firefighter sizzles when
► 8:01
Blonde firefighter sizzles when she's screwed... 1 year ago YOUX
hot busty bimbo blonde
Hot busty bimbo blonde 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty milf seduced jewelry
Busty milf seduced jewelry 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
busty blonde slut bends
► 2:00
busty blonde slut bends over and got her... 1 year ago YOUX
guy watches his hot
► 2:16
Guy watches as his hot mom is rammed from... 2 years ago YOUX
nasty brunette slut competes
► 1:03
Nasty brunette slut competes a breasty redhead... 2 years ago YOUX
exotic tattooed blonde works
Exotic tattooed blonde works 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
the stunning taylor
The stunning taylor 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
boobilicious blonde whore corset
► 2:00
Boobilicious blonde whore in a corset and... 4 years ago YOUX
taylor wayne the elevator
Taylor Wayne in the elevator of fucking love 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
taylor wayne the elevator
Taylor Wayne in the elevator of fucking love 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty vintage blonde beauty
► 8:00
Busty vintage blonde beauty riding a dong... 3 years ago XXXDessert
hot episodes lezzing and
► 8:00
Hot episodes of lezzing and hard fucking... 3 years ago XXXDessert
british interracial milf fucked
British interracial milf fucked 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot retro red cowgirl
► 8:00
Hot retro red cowgirl getting banged outdoors... 3 years ago XXXDessert
cool retro porn movie
► 8:00
Cool retro porn movie with hot chicks with... 3 years ago XXXDessert
mature blonde secretary keeps
► 2:20
Mature blonde secretary keeps her job by... 2 years ago YOUX
three dudes banging hot
► 8:00
Three dudes banging hot ebony babe after... 3 years ago XXXDessert