Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Teanna Trump

Born: August 19, 1995 (23 yo), Indiana, United States
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Teanna Smiles, Teanna Sweet, Teanna West
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Teanna Trump:
  • Teanna claims to have slept with dozens of NBA and NFL players.
  • Her adult industry career began when she was 18 and still in her senior year; friends did spot her work online.
  • Miss Trump’s fantasy sex scenario is a swinger orgy with ten couples.
  • Teanna lists her idols as being people who supported her from the beginning.
  • She had a lot of sex in her hometown and had gained the reputation as an area slut.
Pornstar Teanna Trump
ebony deepthroat
Ebony deepthroat 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
barefoot heels cumshot
Barefoot heels cumshot 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
luscious latina honey riding
Luscious Latina honey riding a big meat pole 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial cute year
Interracial cute 18 year 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
first-class brunette fully naked
► 1:22
First-class brunette fully naked makes her... 2 years ago YOUX
american cute ass ebony
American cute ass ebony teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wicked money
Wicked money 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
teen black cock
Teen black cock 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
ebony lassie dark hair
Ebony lassie dark hair 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american ebony flexible yoga
American ebony flexible yoga 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american facial pussy fingering
American facial pussy fingering 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore american amateur
Hardcore american amateur 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
exotic dark haired beauty
► 3:35
Exotic dark haired beauty opens up her plum... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american oral beautiful teen
American oral beautiful teen brunette anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
young miss orange panties
► 8:00
Young miss in orange panties happily accepts... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony brunette cowgirl
Ebony brunette cowgirl 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
ebony bitch big booty
Ebony bitch big booty 3 years ago 20 pics YOUX
american ebony teen
American ebony teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
adorable amateur teen blowjob
Adorable amateur teen blowjob swallow 1 year ago 16 pics YOUX
astonishing ebony girl make
► 8:04
Astonishing Ebony girl make love to the best... 3 years ago YOUX
ebony cute facial
Ebony cute facial 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous angel shows chocolate
Gorgeous angel shows chocolate 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american ebony brunette pussy
American ebony brunette pussy licking 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american new interracial teen
American new interracial teen gangbang 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
sultry fox white lingerie
Sultry fox white lingerie 2 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
gorgeous flexible ebony
Gorgeous flexible ebony 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
enjoyable brunette wearing black
► 1:22
Enjoyable brunette wearing black lace panties... 2 years ago YOUX
gorgeous brunette peach mesh
► 1:22
Gorgeous brunette in peach mesh underwear... 2 years ago YOUX
dirty teen interracial
Dirty teen interracial 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
superb brunette wearing white
► 1:22
Superb brunette wearing white shirt makes... 2 years ago YOUX
tiny tits teen creampie
Tiny tits teen creampie interracial 19 days ago 15 pics YOUX
cosplay teen
Cosplay teen 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette ebony facial
Brunette ebony facial 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
teen american massage
Teen american massage 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american blowbang
American blowbang 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
hairy black teen pussy
Hairy black teen pussy 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight bodied slut taken
► 6:14
Tight bodied slut is taken back and pounded... 2 years ago YOUX
cute flexible ebony
Cute flexible ebony 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
teen cheerleader
► 8:02
Teen cheerleader 1 year ago Pornalin
pov riding big tits
► 8:02
Pov riding big tits 1 year ago Pornalin
luring brunettes pink coral
Luring brunettes pink coral 2 years ago 19 pics XXXDessert
teanna trump amateur natural
► 4:02
Teanna Trump amateur natural tits 1 year ago Pornalin
teanna trump big white
► 4:02
Teanna Trump big white cock 1 year ago Pornalin
brown haired babe fishnet
Brown haired babe fishnet 2 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette ebony fishnet stockings
► 1:13
Brunette ebony in fishnet stockings and tight... 1 year ago XXXDessert
young anal cum
► 12:27
Young anal cum 1 year ago Pornalin
interracial tall brunette teen
Interracial tall brunette teen 1 year ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning ebony woman bubble
Stunning ebony woman bubble 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX