Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Tera Patrick

Born: July 25, 1976 (42 yo), Great Falls, Montana, United States
Height: 5'9"
Measurements: 36-24-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Tara Patrick, Tera Hopkins, Sara Jordan, Linda Ann Hopkins, Linda Shapiro
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Tera Patrick:
  • She was Penthouse Pet of the Month in February 2000 and was selected as Pet of the Year runner up.
  • Ms. Patrick is the owner of a porn production company named Teravision.
  • In her youth, she did mainstream modeling for the Eileen Ford Modeling Agency.
  • Tera received her associate's degree in nursing and a bachelor's degree in microbiology from Boise State University.
  • Beginning in 2003, Tera was the publisher of a men’s magazine called Genesis. She appeared on the cover of seven issues of the publication.
Official website Pornstar Tera Patrick Tera Patrick Porn
tall babe long legs
Tall babe long legs 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
sitting studs takes massive
Sitting studs takes massive 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
delicious brunette sexy outfits
Delicious brunette sexy outfits 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
big breasted slut eaten
Big breasted slut eaten 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
asian american ass licking
Asian american ass licking 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
gorgeous big-titted bitch brown
Gorgeous big-titted bitch brown 9 months ago 15 pics YOUX
raven haired goddess poses
► 1:30
raven haired goddess poses on the couch to... 2 years ago YOUX
busty babe pink strips
Busty babe pink strips 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
asian big tit anal
Asian big tit anal threesome 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
fuckable red hair lassie
Fuckable red hair lassie 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tits slut fucked
Big tits slut fucked 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
wearing black corset glasses
Wearing black corset glasses 1 year ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
stripping hot tub lifts
Stripping hot tub lifts 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
droppin loads your mouth
► 1:15
Droppin loads in your mouth 5 years ago XXXDessert
hot babe takes scarf
Hot babe takes scarf 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot brunette pussy stuffed
Hot brunette pussy stuffed 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
brown hair chick big
Brown hair chick big 9 months ago 15 pics YOUX
stunning vixen wearing sexy
Stunning vixen wearing sexy 9 months ago 15 pics YOUX
gorgeous woman black shows
Gorgeous woman black shows 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sexy brunette shiny red
Sexy brunette shiny red 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
sluts lace fun fucked
Sluts lace fun fucked 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot babes lace fun
Hot babes lace fun 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot brunette teases shaven
Hot brunette teases shaven 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sexy chick black lingerie
Sexy chick black lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde lingerie likes show
Blonde lingerie likes show 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
brunette knees suck fuck
Brunette knees suck fuck 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sexy brunette pink lingerie
Sexy brunette pink lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde slut gagged wax
Blonde slut gagged wax 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot chick black bikini
Hot chick black bikini 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
babe silver clothes strips
Babe silver clothes strips 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sexy girl sheer top
Sexy girl sheer top 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
brunette chick black lingerie
Brunette chick black lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
babe huge tits pink
Babe huge tits pink 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty chick jeans takes
Busty chick jeans takes 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
chained blonde boots sucks
Chained up blonde in boots sucks on a hard... 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
perky brunette takes bikini
Perky brunette takes bikini 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
tanned babe silk dress
Tanned babe silk dress 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
naked slut likes showing
Naked slut likes showing 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty porn star strips
► 0:35
Busty porn star strips off dress after going... 1 year ago YOUX
horny sluts suck fuck
Horny sluts suck fuck 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
slender blonde pink loves
Slender blonde pink loves 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
big tits brunette red
Big tits brunette red 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot blonde babe tight
Hot blonde babe tight 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
bimbo with big boobies
► 10:05
Bimbo with big boobies wears black stockings... 10 months ago YOUX
kinky babe black chained
Kinky babe black chained 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
beautiful woman sheer top
Beautiful woman sheer top 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
horny asian slut blue
Horny asian slut blue 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot blonde brunette show
Hot blonde brunette show 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
seductive woman leather fishnets
Seductive woman leather fishnets 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert