Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Tia Ling

Born: July 10, 1976 (42 yo), Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 34-24-33
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Elizabeth Dall
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Tia Ling:
  • She began pornography when she was 28 and had been an active swinger and exotic dancer prior.
  • Her first experience with a girl was on film.
  • Her craziest sexual exploit in her personal life was a ten-guy gang bang.
  • She loves watching her own scenes.
  • After retiring from shooting porn, she ran her own clip site and worked as an interior designer.
Official website Pornstar Tia Ling
big ass shaved asian
Big ass shaved asian pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
foxy asian peels white
Foxy asian peels white 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
sweet asian babe banging
Sweet asian babe banging 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian hottie wearing gold
Asian hottie wearing gold 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
foxy asian chick displays
Foxy asian chick displays 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
lusty babe alluring black
Lusty babe alluring black 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american amateur asian tight
American amateur asian tight skirt 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tia ling lets head
Tia ling lets head 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
fit asian babe takes
Fit asian babe takes 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
banging asian pulls gray
Banging asian pulls gray 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
pretty asian chick lifts
Pretty asian chick lifts 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
electrical stimulation rouses nips
Electrical stimulation rouses nips 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
big tits asian american
Big tits asian american 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous asian hottie elegant
Gorgeous asian hottie elegant 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
banging asian chick stunning
Banging asian chick stunning 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
alluring asian contends with
► 8:02
Alluring Asian contends with a gigantic black... 1 year ago YOUX
sweet asian chick rubs
Sweet asian chick rubs 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy asian babe undies
Sexy asian babe undies 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
smoking hot asian babe
Smoking hot asian babe 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american asian tight skirt
American asian tight skirt 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight asian american
Tight asian american 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight asian american amateur
Tight asian american amateur 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
skinny asian tattoo
Skinny asian tattoo 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty asian interracial bbc
Busty asian interracial bbc 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
skinny asian lady happy
► 4:04
Skinny Asian lady is happy to experience... 3 years ago XXXDessert
asian milf likes get
► 4:04
Asian MILF likes to get humiliated by perverted... 3 years ago XXXDessert
asian milf bukkake
Asian milf bukkake 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hardcore lesbian threeway involving
► 4:00
Hardcore lesbian threeway involving two mean... 3 years ago YOUX
submissive asian chick and
► 4:00
Submissive Asian chick and her red friend... 3 years ago YOUX
smoking hot asian babe
Smoking hot asian babe 3 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian hottie american boyfriend
Asian hottie american boyfriend 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
lesbian group fucking the
► 4:04
Lesbian group fucking on the ring after fighting 3 years ago XXXDessert
long-haired brunette drilling her
► 4:04
Long-haired brunette drilling her Asian enemy... 3 years ago XXXDessert
pervert blondie with cop's
► 4:04
Pervert blondie with cop's cosplay torturing... 3 years ago XXXDessert
cock hungry asian with
► 3:09
cock hungry asian with big tits drilled by... 2 years ago YOUX
luscious asian babe opens
Luscious asian babe opens 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian sex pro fucked
Asian sex pro fucked 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
asian fighter dominating her
► 4:04
Asian fighter dominating her enemy and toying... 3 years ago XXXDessert
gorgeous asian purple lingerie
Gorgeous asian purple lingerie 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
nude girls fucking the
► 4:04
Nude girls fucking on the ring lost birches... 3 years ago XXXDessert
elegant asian babe seduces
Elegant asian babe seduces 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
smoking hot asian babe
Smoking hot asian babe 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
ponytailed blonde fighter fucking
► 4:04
Ponytailed blonde fighter fucking lost Asian... 3 years ago XXXDessert
make porn
► 4:04
we make porn 5 years ago YOUX
amazing asian shows her
► 0:47
Amazing asian shows her big round tits and... 3 years ago YOUX
busty asian whore gets
► 4:00
Busty Asian whore gets punished and pounded... 3 years ago YOUX
steaming hot asian chick
Steaming hot asian chick 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
enjoyably tickled pussy hard
Enjoyably tickled pussy hard 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
tia ling big
Tia Ling big 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
hot asian whore needs
► 4:04
Hot Asian whore needs some dirty sexual procedures 3 years ago XXXDessert