Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Tia Tanaka

Born: March 15, 1987 (32 yo), Indonesia
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-23-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Tia Tanaka:
  • After her first year shooting porn, she pulled back to doing mostly just nude photo shoots and went to work in an office.
  • Video games and sewing are favorites of hers.
  • Nerdy guys turn her on.
  • She does not date Asian men because her biological father was Asian, and she is afraid she might end up sleeping with a half brother because her dad slept around and fathered many children.
  • Her stage surname of “Tanaka” comes from a famous sumo wrestler.
Pornstar Tia Tanaka
asian coed lassie receives
Asian coed lassie receives 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute asian chick straddling
Cute asian chick straddling 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
imagined
► 4:04
i imagined 5 years ago YOUX
facial asian interracial
Facial asian interracial 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
backyard blowjob
► 4:04
backyard blowjob 5 years ago YOUX
sunday afternoon
A sunday afternoon 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
redhead asian coed wild
Redhead asian coed wild 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
know the models
► 4:04
know the models 5 years ago YOUX
hot asian
Hot asian 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
red haired asian minx
Red haired asian minx 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute asian babe with
► 5:00
Cute asian babe with soft pink lips and velvety... 2 years ago YOUX
chemistry incredible
Chemistry is incredible 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
innocent petite asian slut
Innocent petite asian slut 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian hottie red hair
Asian hottie red hair 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian college beauty receives
Asian college beauty receives 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful asian big cock
Beautiful asian big cock 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy asian babe pussy
Sexy asian babe pussy 2 years ago 10 pics YOUX
asian coed poses seductively
Asian coed poses seductively 1 year ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
brown-haired brown-eyed japanese bitch
► 1:31
Brown-haired brown-eyed japanese bitch 2 years ago XXXonXXX
teen tart sheds her
► 8:02
Teen tart sheds her tank and denim bottoms... 1 year ago YOUX
asian cum thick pussy
Asian cum thick pussy 4 days ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits asian feet
► 4:01
Small tits asian feet fuck 3 months ago XXXDessert
cute asian sex toys
Cute asian sex toys 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
fuck petite table
► 4:01
Fuck petite table 5 months ago Pornalin
asian hot latina lesbian
Asian hot latina lesbian 2 months ago 12 pics YOUX
young asian teen white
► 8:02
Young Asian teen in white and pink striped... 2 years ago YOUX
little boobed asian with
► 4:01
Little boobed asian with hairy slit and tattooed... 9 months ago YOUX
two short asian whores
► 5:30
Two short, asian, whores fondle and grope... 10 months ago YOUX
asian whore spreads her
► 4:01
Asian whore spreads her legs on the pool... 11 months ago YOUX
naughty japanese slut gets
► 2:12
naughty japanese slut gets her asian pussy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
gorgeous brunette wearing white
► 12:11
Gorgeous brunette wearing white top with... 2 years ago XXXDessert
asian doll wrecks pussy
Asian doll wrecks pussy 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
blonde and brunette get
► 1:22
Blonde and brunette get their wet pussies... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two perky students moan
► 1:23
Two perky students moan from being rammed... 1 year ago XXXDessert
tiny asian patent leather
Tiny asian patent leather 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
asian and latina lesbians
► 10:05
Asian and Latina lesbians sit on guy's face... 1 year ago YOUX
naughty asian college chick
Naughty asian college chick 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pink panties asian fucking
Pink panties Asian fucking on a big red couch 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian young panties
Asian young panties 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
youthful asian's cute bra
► 8:01
Youthful Asian's cute bra and panty set comes... 1 year ago YOUX
amazing asian brunette with
► 2:00
Amazing asian brunette with blue bra and... 2 years ago YOUX
black guy shares his
► 2:00
Black guy shares his hard cock with two cute... 2 years ago YOUX
naughty asian minx facialized
Naughty asian minx facialized 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
asian miniskirt
Asian miniskirt 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cute asian brunette with
► 2:00
Cute asian brunette with big brown eyes gives... 2 years ago YOUX
slutty asian babe enjoys
► 2:04
slutty asian babe enjoys big black cock on... 2 years ago XXXDessert
cute asian slut blue
► 2:03
cute asian slut in blue lingerie nailed hard... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lusty fuck redhead asian
Lusty fuck redhead asian 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous japanese slut black
► 2:04
gorgeous japanese slut in black stockings... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot asian chick unties
Hot asian chick unties 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX