Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Trina Michaels

Born: January 13, 1983 (36 yo), San Francisco, California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-24-36
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Moody Michaels
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Trina Michaels:
  • Prior to getting into porn, she did car insurance claims and was a manager for Xtreme Pro Wrestling.
  • Mainstream appearances include MTV’s Exposed, reality dating show Blind Date and Pants off Dance Off.
  • She lost her virginity at 18 and was a good student who attended church.
  • Her craziest sex experience was being double penetrated at a swingers’ party with five couples watching.
  • Her entry into porn stemmed from a photographer releasing photos of her that garnered the attention of a porn producer.
Official website Pornstar Trina Michaels
american sexy mature wife
American sexy mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits swinger game
Big tits swinger game 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
kinky bdsm
Kinky bdsm 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty cowgirl
American busty cowgirl 3 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot brunette short skirt
Hot brunette short skirt 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american exotic big ass
American exotic big ass blonde 3 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big boobs sexy
American big boobs sexy blonde 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
fellas cause
Fellas cause 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
mature stud
Mature stud 1 month ago 20 pics YOUX
big ass hot
Big ass hot 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
cum cream
Cum - cream 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful facial cumshot surprise
Beautiful facial cumshot surprise 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american model pussy licking
American model pussy licking 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
fellow feet fanatics
Fellow feet fanatics 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde milf bukkake
Blonde milf bukkake 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american interracial flawless blonde
American interracial flawless blonde fucked 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
open arms
Open arms 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde bitch huge boobs
Blonde bitch huge boobs 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big butt hot
American big butt hot busty milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
feet fanatics
► 4:04
feet fanatics 5 years ago YOUX
slutty lingerie mom
Slutty lingerie mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
monster cock mature ass
Monster cock mature ass 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american anal sexy blonde
American anal sexy blonde milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
milf fingering
Milf fingering 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
milf big booty boobs
Milf big booty boobs 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big tits busty
American big tits busty teacher 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tits hot
American big tits hot blonde teacher 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tit sexy milf
Big tit sexy milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot threesome big tits
Hot threesome big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
craving milf
► 4:04
craving milf 5 years ago YOUX
lingerie milf
Lingerie milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
really curious
Really curious 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
nice strip
A nice strip 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
bdsm mature
Bdsm mature 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
fit hot babe lingerie
Fit hot babe lingerie 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits catfight
Big tits catfight 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass upskirt pussy
Big ass upskirt pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
fit big tit milf
Fit big tit milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american anal big ass
American anal big ass milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty butthole
American busty butthole 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tits bodybuilder
American big tits bodybuilder fuck 4 months ago 20 pics YOUX
sexy dame double dick
Sexy dame double dick 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
bit
Bit o 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american gorgeous gym
American gorgeous gym 4 months ago 20 pics YOUX
hot brunette doctor fucked
Hot brunette doctor fucked 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hot tongue fuck
Hot tongue fuck 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
trina michaels
► 1:00
Trina Michaels 4 years ago XXXDessert
american uniform boots
American uniform boots 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pornstar idol
► 3:03
Pornstar Idol 2 4 years ago XXXDessert
american uniform perfect blonde
American uniform perfect blonde 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ