Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Tyler Faith

Born: April 3, 1975 (44 yo), Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-25-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Kisses
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Tyler Faith:
  • She is the owner of Tyler Productions.
  • In 2004, she was the porn star committed to taking a high school student to prom after he won a contest on The Howard Stern Show; school officials prohibited her from attending.
  • She was briefly engaged to boxer Vinny Paz.
  • Tyler refuses to assist in getting male talent hard prior to cameras rolling.
  • She lost her virginity at age 16 to her boyfriend of four years; the setting was a baseball dugout.
Official website Pornstar Tyler Faith
gorgeous blonde with huge
► 8:00
Gorgeous blonde with huge tits seduces her... 2 years ago YOUX
american blonde big tits
American blonde big tits police 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american erotic sexy legs
American erotic sexy legs high heels 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
nympho milf with massive
► 8:00
Nympho MILF with massive tits steals daughter's... 2 years ago YOUX
american hot beautiful face
American hot beautiful face 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american blonde uniform police
American blonde uniform police 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
girls boyfriend sneaks fun
Girls boyfriend sneaks fun 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
golden skinned blonde ankle
Golden skinned blonde ankle 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
facial cfnm milf handjob
Facial cfnm milf handjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american pretty hot blonde
American pretty hot blonde big tits 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american wet sexy stockings
American wet sexy stockings 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
juicy blonde vixen blowjob
Juicy blonde vixen blowjob 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
alluring small town sheriff
► 8:00
Alluring, small town sheriff in full uniform... 2 years ago YOUX
brazzers big tits ass
Brazzers big tits ass 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cfnm long legs big
Cfnm long legs big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american naughty beautiful milf
American naughty beautiful milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning cougar blonde hair
Stunning cougar blonde hair 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american hot sexy blonde
American hot sexy blonde milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty blondie shows boobs
Busty blondie shows boobs 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
wonderful milf with big
► 8:00
Wonderful MILF with big jugs in blue top... 2 years ago YOUX
hardcore vagina
Hardcore vagina 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
naughty blonde busty chest
Naughty blonde busty chest 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot mature latex
Hot mature latex 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american mature beautiful blonde
American mature beautiful blonde 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american beautiful hot blonde
American beautiful hot blonde big tits 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
pretty big tit lesbians
Pretty big tit lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous lesbian femdom
Gorgeous lesbian femdom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight british lesbian strapon
Tight british lesbian strapon 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian latina spanking
Lesbian latina spanking 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
slim blonde beauty gets
► 4:19
slim blonde beauty gets a pussy bang on the... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tyler single mom date
► 3:05
Tyler single mom date 5 years ago XXXDessert
american naughty face
American naughty face 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy blonde angel big
Sexy blonde angel big 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
american naughty gorgeous milf
American naughty gorgeous milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american pretty big tit
American pretty big tit lesbian threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american pretty natural tits
American pretty natural tits milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tyler single mom date
Tyler single mom date 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american pretty hot blonde
American pretty hot blonde milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform booty milf
American uniform booty milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde chick huge boobs
Blonde chick huge boobs 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty lesbian big tits
Pretty lesbian big tits bikini 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty hairy pussy
American busty hairy pussy fuck 4 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
big breasts cougar star
Big breasts cougar star 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american busty hairy pussy
American busty hairy pussy fucked 4 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hard body heels
American hard body heels blonde 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american wild blonde milf
American wild blonde milf 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
two engaging blondes red
► 8:04
Two engaging blondes in red and black tops... 2 years ago YOUX
american hardcore pussy lips
American hardcore pussy lips 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tyler kitchen cleaning notices
► 3:01
Tyler kitchen cleaning notices 5 years ago XXXDessert
american big tits sexy
American big tits sexy milf 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX