Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Valentina Nappi

Born: November 6, 1990 (28 yo), Pompei, Napoli, Italy
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 35-24-36
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Valentina Noon
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Valentina Nappi:
  • She was a Playmate in Italian Playboy in June 2012.
  • She has shot balloon fetish videos where she played among and popped balloons.
  • She sells her used panties and shoes to fetishist fans.
  • Valerie has studied fashion design and makes men’s clothing.
  • She was AVN’s 2013 Most Promising New Starlet.
Official website Pornstar Valentina Nappi Valentina Nappi Porn
italian foot
Italian foot 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial italian couple
Interracial italian couple 1 month ago 20 pics YOUX
italian pretty face teen
Italian pretty face teen 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
attractive british
Attractive british 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
round ass italian office
Round ass italian office 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
italian girl hard fuck
► 1:12
Italian girl hard fuck 28 days ago YOUX
italian hot girl solo
Italian hot girl solo 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
italian lingerie
Italian lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful italian girlfriend
Beautiful italian girlfriend 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty teen smoking
Busty teen smoking 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
exotic salsa dancer gets
► 8:04
Exotic salsa dancer gets fucked by her partner 1 year ago XXXDessert
juicy italian pussy
Juicy italian pussy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
italian feet worship
Italian feet worship 2 months ago 12 pics YOUX
italian missionary
Italian missionary 10 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
horny chubby lassie long
Horny chubby lassie long 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
italian topless pool
Italian topless pool 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
italian curvy big tits
Italian curvy big tits 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
model machine bdsm
Model machine bdsm 1 month ago 14 pics YOUX
young pink pussy
Young pink pussy 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
italian interracial blowjob
Italian interracial blowjob 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
italian wife
Italian wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette gets picked from
► 1:15
Brunette gets picked up from the terminal... 1 year ago XXXDessert
unzip her dirty little
► 1:56
Unzip her dirty little secrets hiding beneath... 2 years ago YOUX
old chick
Old chick 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty chick white lingerie
► 0:39
Busty chick in white lingerie sucks and fucks... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette gfs heels kissing
► 4:09
Brunette gfs on heels kissing and touching... 2 years ago YOUX
traditional hot brunette big
Traditional hot brunette big tits 6 months ago 10 pics XXXDessert
ponytailed brunette big tits
► 4:00
Ponytailed brunette big tits 5 years ago XXXDessert
naughty college bitches get
► 1:14
Naughty college bitches get their tight pussies... 2 years ago YOUX
absolutely messy fucking orgy
► 1:56
Absolutely messy fucking orgy with hot chicks... 2 years ago XXXDessert
italian little hairy pussy
Italian little hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
young brunette ass oiled
► 1:49
Young brunette ass oiled 2 years ago XXXonXXX
beautiful spit pussy
Beautiful spit pussy 6 months ago 10 pics XXXDessert
black haired beauty sucks
► 2:53
Black haired beauty sucks on a couple cocks... 2 years ago YOUX
dark-haired italian babe cocks
► 0:41
Dark-haired italian babe cocks 2 years ago XXXonXXX
black garter belt brunette
► 2:34
Black garter belt brunette has anal sex on... 2 years ago YOUX
italian pants
Italian pants 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
hairy pussy teen with
► 2:12
Hairy pussy teen with perky tits anally fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
red fishnet brunette gets
► 2:21
Red fishnet brunette gets her asshole drilled... 2 years ago YOUX
gorgeous brunette bitch cums
► 2:05
gorgeous brunette bitch cums hard while being... 2 years ago YOUX
they share one cock;
► 2:30
They share one cock; one of them gags on... 2 years ago YOUX
horny brunette vixen cums
► 2:00
horny brunette vixen cums hard while getting... 2 years ago XXXDessert
young brunette fox shows
► 2:30
young brunette fox shows her hairy pussy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
cfnm anal threesome
Cfnm anal threesome 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
curly haired brunette with
► 3:00
Curly haired brunette with red toenails rubs... 2 years ago XXXDessert
precious two brunettes wearing
► 2:49
Precious two brunettes wearing red lipstick... 2 years ago YOUX
italian facials
Italian facials 5 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
perfect european babe
Perfect european babe 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
shemale pussy
► 7:03
Shemale pussy 5 months ago YOUX
italian blonde interracial anal
Italian blonde interracial anal 10 months ago 23 pics YOUX