Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Vanessa Blake

Born: January 1, 1989 (30 yo), Orange County, California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-26-43
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Jessica Johnson, Miss Vanessa Blake
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Vanessa Blake:
  • Vanessa received an Urban X Award nomination in 2011 for Orgasmic Oralist.
  • She once operated a fetish photo business.
  • Ass worship scenes are among her favorite.
  • One of her favorite forms of foreplay is having her stomach pushed on while she is being fingered.
  • In college, Vanessa had pursued a double major in English and journalism.
Pornstar Vanessa Blake
hot chick peels red
Hot chick peels red 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
american saggy tits fat
American saggy tits fat fishnet 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
steaming hot babe pink
Steaming hot babe pink 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
smoking hot babe displays
Smoking hot babe displays 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
plump brunette brown eyes
Plump brunette brown eyes 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
fishnets-wearing thick brunette jiggly
Fishnets-wearing thick brunette jiggly 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
steaming hot size women
Steaming hot size women 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
american big ass facial
American big ass facial anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
plump brunette mom lingerie
► 5:00
Plump brunette mom in lingerie and high heels... 4 years ago XXXDessert
busty brunette pink panty
► 4:30
Busty brunette in pink panty and blue bra... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chubby brunette fucked explodes
Chubby brunette fucked explodes 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brown eyed brunette tight
Brown eyed brunette tight 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
two curvy sluts get
► 2:05
Two curvy sluts get stuffed hard by the dining... 2 years ago YOUX
plump brunette with thick
► 2:00
Plump brunette with thick legs gets her asshole... 2 years ago YOUX
plump babe has her
► 2:07
Plump babe has her ass spanked before riding... 2 years ago YOUX
round ass brunette blue
► 4:30
Round ass brunette in blue socks and bra... 2 years ago XXXDessert
big booty slut has
► 2:06
Big booty slut has help oiling up her ass... 2 years ago YOUX
brown eyed brunette pink
Brown eyed brunette pink 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
chubby brunette mom black
► 2:00
Chubby brunette mom in a black lingerie coping... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american tiny tits mature
American tiny tits mature bikini 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
fat ass bimbo gets
► 2:30
Fat ass bimbo gets her fanni fucked by a... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fishnet bodysuit brunette enjoys
► 8:04
Fishnet bodysuit brunette enjoys his big... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american slutty mature lady
American slutty mature lady 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
big horny brunette wants
► 2:00
Big, horny brunette wants some hard throbbing... 2 years ago YOUX
busty brunette blue hose
► 4:19
Busty brunette in blue hose and bra gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
round ass brunette blue
► 4:23
Round ass brunette in blue top and hose blowing... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american hot cowgirl
American hot cowgirl 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american playful sexy lingerie
American playful sexy lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
beautiful ebony with naturals
► 2:00
Beautiful ebony with naturals is ready for... 2 years ago XXXDessert