Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Vannah Sterling

Born: April 15, 1972 (47 yo), Long Island, NY, Greece
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 36-28-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Cocktomom, Coctomom
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Vannah Sterling:
  • Her worst job experience was shooting a scene in a converted Las Vegas garage on a hot day sans air conditioning.
  • This smartie was editor of her high school newspaper and in the National Honors Society.
  • Vannah is a huge history buff and has a BS degree in communications management.
  • She finds a beautiful smile and sexual expressiveness to be a huge turn on in females, and she thinks honest men are sexy.
  • She has had sex with twin brothers at the same time and lists that as an awesome experience.
Official website Pornstar Vannah Sterling
greek hot latina mom
Greek hot latina mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
curvy romanian's intense anal
► 7:03
Curvy Romanian's intense anal encounter 23 days ago YOUX
greek shaved pussy
Greek shaved pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sales attracts
Sales attracts 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
greek hot mature mom
Greek hot mature mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
curvy milf fucks guy
Curvy milf fucks guy 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
vannah mlb black cock
Vannah mlb black cock 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
greek sexy milf lingerie
Greek sexy milf lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hot teacher takes blue
Hot teacher takes blue 4 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
greek school teachers fucking
Greek school teachers fucking 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
creampie delivery
Creampie delivery 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy greek lingerie
Sexy greek lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
greek interracial anal threesome
Greek interracial anal threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blow blow job
► 4:04
blow blow job 5 years ago YOUX
interracial greek milf
Interracial greek milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot secretary wearing glasses
Hot secretary wearing glasses 4 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
big ass friend
Big ass friend 6 months ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
greek big tit milf
Greek big tit milf threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big ass her knees
Big ass on her knees sucking 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
steaming hot babe pose
► 12:52
Steaming hot babe pose on a brown bed and... 3 years ago YOUX
chubby mocha skinned babe
► 12:10
Chubby mocha skinned babe with blue eyeshadow... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fatty latina mom
Fatty latina mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
greek mom big tits
Greek mom big tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
stunning latina pink skirt
Stunning latina pink skirt 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
greek beautiful shaved pussy
Greek beautiful shaved pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
greek interracial blowjob
Greek interracial blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
greek european mom
Greek european mom 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
chubby brunette yellow bikini
Chubby brunette yellow bikini 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
greek stocking milf
Greek stocking milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
greek stocking fucking
Greek stocking fucking 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
greek hot brunette mom
Greek hot brunette mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
greek sexy lingerie fuck
Greek sexy lingerie fuck 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
greek busty latina mom
Greek busty latina mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
breath-taking brunette lassie with
► 8:05
Breath-taking brunette lassie with big tits... 10 months ago YOUX
thick raven big twins
Thick raven big twins 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
enjoyable brunette wearing red
Enjoyable brunette wearing red 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
raven haired babe got
► 2:03
raven haired babe got her fat pussy eaten... 10 months ago YOUX
busty babe black skirt
Busty babe black skirt 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
greek big tits tattoo
Greek big tits tattoo threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
fatty busty latina mom
Fatty busty latina mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette vixen with stunning
► 8:05
Brunette vixen with stunning round ass gets... 11 months ago YOUX
mature stud fucks girlfriend
► 12:06
Mature stud fucks girlfriend 11 months ago YOUX
juicy butt babe black
Juicy butt babe black 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blue top brunette slowly
► 2:00
Blue top brunette slowly riding guy's massive... 2 years ago XXXDessert
thick brunette slut black
► 2:00
thick brunette slut in black fishenets drilled... 2 years ago YOUX
big breasted brunette milf
► 2:19
Big breasted brunette milf rides a hard black... 2 years ago XXXDessert
executive coming
► 4:04
executive coming 5 years ago YOUX
this lady with pearls
► 2:00
This lady with pearls around her neck knows... 2 years ago XXXDessert
greek mature stockings
Greek mature stockings 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
vannah sterlingwhen mlb black
► 1:06
Vannah sterlingwhen mlb black 5 years ago XXXDessert