Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Vicky Vette

Born: June 12, 1965 (53 yo), Stavanger, Rogaland, Norway
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 36-26-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Sticky Vicky, V. Vail, Vicky The Viking Vixen, Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Vicky Vette:
  • This hot MILF began shooting porn just before her 38th birthday and was encouraged to lie about her age at that time.
  • Vicky and then-husband, Frank, resided on a nudist ranch for two years after closing a construction business.
  • Sex toy company Doc Johnson has made a toy in her honor, named Vicky Quickie.
  • She was awarded an AVN Award for Best Tease Performance for her work on Nectar’s Metropolis.
  • Vicky only likes shooting with women who are bisexual, as she feels it is more authentic and enjoyable.
Official website Pornstar Vicky Vette
glamorous bombshell shows big
Glamorous bombshell shows big 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
norwegian mature hairy pussy
Norwegian mature hairy pussy fucking 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wearing sheer white panties
Wearing sheer white panties 1 year ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
cougar sucks fortunate dick
Cougar sucks fortunate dick 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
dream secretary presents amazing
Dream secretary presents amazing 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
big boobied goddess undresses
Big boobied goddess undresses 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
norwegian hot mom
Norwegian hot mom 1 month ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
hottest milfs hessian boots
Hottest milfs hessian boots 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
curvy mistress great tits
Curvy mistress great tits 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
after hot workout big-boobed
► 3:12
After hot workout big-boobed blond sports... 2 years ago XXXDessert
breastly milf sexy eyes
Breastly milf sexy eyes 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
strict business lady nudes
Strict business lady nudes 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
sex-goddess lets enjoy great
Sex-goddess lets enjoy great 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
unbelievable blowjob born fucked
Unbelievable blowjob born fucked 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde babe bars dangerous
Blonde babe bars dangerous 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty blond sucks big
► 2:15
Busty blond sucks big cock with a cock-ring... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blue eyed chambermaid amazing
Blue eyed chambermaid amazing 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
towheaded milf fishnet stockings
Towheaded milf fishnet stockings 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
norwegian skirt
Norwegian skirt 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
horny fuckers passionate sex
Horny fuckers passionate sex 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
busty honey willingly tastes
Busty honey willingly tastes 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty young blondie black
► 1:48
Busty young blondie in black and hot busty... 4 years ago XXXDessert
big boobied cougars stockings
Big boobied cougars stockings 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
lesbian threesome astonishing hotties
Lesbian threesome astonishing hotties 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
not too shabby blonde
► 3:01
Not too shabby blonde wearing silver arm... 8 months ago XXXDessert
blonde woman having nasty
► 3:38
Blonde woman having a nasty session in the... 2 years ago YOUX
busty officer brunette dirty
Busty officer brunette dirty 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
dual-ended dildo helps cougars
Dual-ended dildo helps cougars 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
light blonde milf and
► 1:39
Light blonde milf and hot babe in white lingerie... 4 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde sex-goddess enjoys
Busty blonde sex-goddess enjoys 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty blondes naked playing
Busty blondes naked playing 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty blond babe and
► 1:39
Busty blond babe and her friend enjoy a hot... 3 years ago XXXDessert
busty blond lesbians pleasure
► 2:18
Busty blond lesbians pleasure each other... 3 years ago XXXDessert
blue guitar clothes buxom
Blue guitar clothes buxom 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
oiled big boobies astounding
Oiled big boobies astounding 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
big-boobed blond and slutty
► 1:42
Big-boobed blond and slutty friend take on... 3 years ago XXXDessert
three stunning big-titted blonds
► 2:15
Three stunning big-titted blonds finger each... 3 years ago XXXDessert
busty blond lesbians make
► 5:05
Busty blond lesbians make each other cum... 3 years ago XXXDessert
dirty blond gets herself
► 2:26
Dirty blond gets herself a fat cock to suck... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sexy blond cums hard
► 2:17
Sexy blond cums hard on new vibrator before... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde willingly takes
Busty blonde willingly takes 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy bomb hot eyes
Sexy bomb hot eyes 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
stunning blond pink corset
► 2:16
Stunning blond in pink corset and gloves... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty secretary sexy office
Busty secretary sexy office 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
bedroom solo scene voluptuous
Bedroom solo scene voluptuous 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty blond babe fucks
► 1:44
Busty blond babe fucks filthy brunette girlfriend's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
gorgeous milf big coconuts
Gorgeous milf big coconuts 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
gorgeous blond sunglasses sucks
► 1:32
Gorgeous blond in sunglasses sucks lucky... 2 years ago XXXDessert
big-boobed blindfolded blond finger
► 1:27
Big-boobed blindfolded blond finger fucks... 2 years ago XXXDessert
naughty blond babe loves
► 2:45
Naughty blond babe loves deepthroating huge... 2 years ago XXXDessert