Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Victoria Allure

Born: November 28, 1984 (34 yo), Portland, Oregon, United States
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-26-42
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Victoria Hoop
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Victoria Allure:
  • This bisexual loves intimacy with both sexes equally.
  • Victoria was in over 75 videos before calling it quits in 2009.
  • Many of her videos were in the big butt genre.
  • This photogenic babe has been in Score’s Bootyliscious magazine and Black Butt magazine.
  • This Sagittarius lists anal, big black cock and rap music as favorites.
Pornstar Victoria Allure
tight slim babe fucked
Tight slim babe fucked 3 months ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
american sexy small tits
American sexy small tits 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
foxy hottie pose indulging
Foxy hottie pose indulging 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
such creature
Such creature 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american small tits black
American small tits black babe 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american small tits booty
American small tits booty latina interracial 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
girls managed
► 4:04
girls managed 5 years ago YOUX
sloppy
Sloppy 69 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gorgeous bubble butts
Gorgeous bubble butts 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
small and sexy
► 4:04
small and sexy 5 years ago YOUX
rigid workouts
► 4:04
rigid workouts 5 years ago YOUX
smiling redhead beauty giving
► 8:00
Smiling redhead beauty is giving a deep interracial... 2 years ago XXXDessert
excitement enjoy
► 4:04
excitement enjoy 5 years ago YOUX
masturbating brunette gets surprise
► 1:47
Masturbating brunette gets a surprise cock... 2 years ago YOUX