Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Violet Vasquez

Born: July 25, 1990 (28 yo), The Bronx, New York City, Puerto Rico
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-22-37
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Fransheliz Vasquez, Gia Garcia, Luccia Cardona
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Violet Vasquez:
  • Violet is fluent in both English and Spanish.
  • She has many tattoos including large designs above her right ass cheek and on her left calf.
  • She sports a sexy landing strip.
  • She loves watching anal scenes despite not wanting to perform in them.
  • She enjoys giving other women oral sex.
Pornstar Violet Vasquez
insane ass
Insane ass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
the beautiful violet
The beautiful violet 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
watching egypt
Watching egypt 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
name gisselle
Name of gisselle 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
superb broad blue bra
Superb broad blue bra 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
buddy rolls
► 4:04
buddy rolls 5 years ago YOUX
stunning gurl white top
Stunning gurl white top 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
planet and man
Planet and man 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
strumpet white underwear blows
Strumpet white underwear blows 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
gamble studded
► 4:04
gamble studded 5 years ago YOUX
solid ten
► 4:04
solid ten 5 years ago YOUX
lovely harlot pink shirt
Lovely harlot pink shirt 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
floozy brunette black panties
Floozy brunette black panties 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits exotic teen
Small tits exotic teen 6 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
tasty filly red top
Tasty filly red top 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
full days
► 4:04
full days 5 years ago YOUX
toots white lingerie strips
Toots white lingerie strips 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
latina gorgeous teen fuck
Latina gorgeous teen fuck 6 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
small tits pool
Small tits pool 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
delicious lass red bikini
Delicious lass red bikini 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
appealing filly red and
► 1:01
Appealing filly in a red and white shirt... 3 years ago YOUX
women parading
► 4:04
women parading 5 years ago YOUX
rock with kim
Rock with kim 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
the luckiest sobs
► 4:04
the luckiest sobs 5 years ago YOUX
swarthy latina babe red
► 2:00
Swarthy latina babe in a red top giving head... 4 years ago YOUX