Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Erica Fontes

Born: May 14, 1991 (28 yo), Lisbon, Portugal
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Érica Fontes
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Erica Fontes:
  • Erica won the 2013 XBIZ Award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year.
  • She speaks Portuguese, English and Spanish.
  • Pugs are her favorite dog breed, and she owns three.
  • She has walked the runway during Lisbon Fashion Week in 2014.
  • Her sexual favorites are doggy-style and threesomes.
Official website Pornstar Erica Fontes Erica Fontes Porn
erica fontes
ERICA FONTES
latina soles
Latina soles 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
latina deep anal
Latina deep anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
cute stripping feet
Cute stripping feet 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
latina heels blonde
Latina heels blonde 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
busty sexy feet legs
Busty sexy feet legs 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
pussy stretching latina babe
Pussy stretching latina babe 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
wet masseuse
Wet masseuse 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
european table fuck
European table fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tall latina lesbians
Tall latina lesbians 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sweet pussy blonde hottie
Sweet pussy blonde hottie 5 years ago 16 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
fontes sexy
Fontes is sexy 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
juicy juggs
Juicy juggs 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
euro latina maids
Euro latina maids 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde latina footjob
Blonde latina footjob 25 days ago 12 pics YOUX
latina tight ass
Latina tight ass 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
erica fontes from usa
Erica Fontes from USA 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
euro latina anal threesome
Euro latina anal threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
lovely threesome fucking
Lovely threesome fucking 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping stocking feet
Stripping stocking feet 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde run tired smashing
Blonde run tired smashing 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
gorgeous lesbian foot
Gorgeous lesbian foot 25 days ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping foot
Stripping foot 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde sluts shows titties
Blonde sluts shows titties 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
skinny snatch
Skinny snatch 7 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina lesbian foot fuck
Latina lesbian foot fuck 25 days ago 16 pics YOUX
hot european latina
Hot european latina 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
round ass cumshot handjobs
Round ass cumshot handjobs 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
puffy pussy hot latina
Puffy pussy hot latina 20 hours ago 15 pics YOUX
hot high heel fetish
Hot high heel fetish 3 months ago 13 pics YOUX
horny pussy bukkake
Horny pussy bukkake 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
dirty european party orgy
Dirty european party orgy 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tiny tits speculum
Tiny tits speculum 20 hours ago 15 pics YOUX
hot ponytailed chick jumps
Hot ponytailed chick jumps on cock in the... 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
tiny tits drunk milf
Tiny tits drunk milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tiny tits drunk interracial
Tiny tits drunk interracial 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
wet panties
Wet panties 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
drunk cum swapping
Drunk cum swapping 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina innocent high blonde
Latina innocent high blonde 20 hours ago 16 pics YOUX
drunk milf handjob
Drunk milf handjob 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
euro horny girlfriend
Euro horny girlfriend 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
facial slender
Facial slender 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hungarian cum euro ass
Hungarian cum euro ass 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
latina euro blonde threesome
Latina euro blonde threesome 1 month ago 13 pics YOUX
tiny latina babe
Tiny latina babe 20 hours ago 16 pics YOUX
erica fontes black cock
Erica Fontes black cock 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
european girl threesome
European girl threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
wet european party
Wet european party 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina skirt
Latina skirt 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
maid doesn't mind sucking
► 8:04
Maid doesn't mind sucking this massive dong 1 year ago XXXDessert
party tiny tits club
Party tiny tits club 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ