Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Katia De Lys

Born: December 25, 1984 (34 yo), La Habana, Cuba
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 33-26-33
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Katia Dé Lys
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Katia De Lys:
  • She has a multi-colored butterfly on her upper left leg.
  • A majority of her work has been in solo and lesbian scenes.
  • She keeps in touch with fans through sexy selfies posted on social media sites.
  • She has shot an erotic scene with white pearls being playfully pulled from her sweet spot.
  • Katia has been in a fetish video where she was covered in beige latex from head to toe.
Pornstar Katia De Lys
katia de lys
KATIA DE LYS
zesty waitress pleases her
► 0:33
Zesty waitress pleases her male customers 1 month ago XXXDessert
sexy ass latina milf
Sexy ass latina milf 19 days ago 15 pics YOUX
kimberly came
Kimberly came 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hottest asses
Hottest asses i 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gorgeous porn stars
Gorgeous porn stars 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
swarthy bitch sexy lingerie
Swarthy bitch sexy lingerie 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
hot swarthy babe rose
Hot swarthy babe rose 4 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
beautiful big ass latina
Beautiful big ass latina anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tasty coffee babe amazing
Tasty coffee babe amazing 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
girl's ass
► 4:04
girl's ass 5 years ago YOUX
amazing super hot ass
Amazing super hot ass 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
cute ebony sucks large
Cute ebony sucks large 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
chocolate flavored chick sweet
Chocolate flavored chick sweet 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
pants and kimberly
► 4:04
pants and kimberly 5 years ago YOUX
pretty ebony masturbation
Pretty ebony masturbation 6 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
latina euro angels
Latina euro angels 3 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
true work
True work 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot brown chick happy
Hot brown chick happy 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
swarthy ponytailed chick nice
► 4:01
Swarthy ponytailed chick nice 5 years ago XXXDessert
long legged black bombshell
Long legged black bombshell 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
ebony ponytailed doll pink
► 8:04
Ebony ponytailed doll in pink jogging suit... 3 years ago YOUX
young cute ebony pantyhose
Young cute ebony pantyhose 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
true work
► 4:04
a true work 5 years ago YOUX
purple bikini black beauty
► 2:00
Purple bikini black beauty jumping up and... 2 years ago YOUX
seductive ebony
Seductive ebony 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
petite sexy stockings
Petite sexy stockings 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
amazing latina ass
Amazing latina ass 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
five awesome babes are
Five awesome babes are revealing their round... 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
seductive european lesbian dildo
Seductive european lesbian dildo 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
set black-skinned pussy fire
► 2:00
Set black-skinned pussy fire 5 years ago XXXDessert
juicy petite latina
Juicy petite latina 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
rough beautiful threesome
Rough beautiful threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
dark skinned beauty gets
► 1:24
Dark skinned beauty gets her pussy and ass... 3 years ago YOUX
guy sneaks after class
► 1:58
Guy sneaks in after class to give the professor... 3 years ago YOUX
hardcore ebony lesbian
Hardcore ebony lesbian 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cuban young shaved amateur
► 0:48
Cuban young shaved amateur 1 year ago YOUX
latina hot ebony
Latina hot ebony 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
ebony babe bikini mounts
► 2:00
Ebony babe in bikini mounts a guy and fucks... 2 years ago XXXDessert
gaudy brunette wearing brown
► 2:56
Gaudy brunette wearing brown sweater having... 2 years ago YOUX
all-natural ebony with big
► 8:00
All-natural ebony with big boobs nailed by... 2 years ago XXXDessert
romanian dark haired slut
Romanian dark haired slut 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
sexy blond and black
► 3:26
Sexy blond and black sluts in heels have... 2 years ago YOUX
lesbian ebony anal
Lesbian ebony anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette bitch and beautiful
► 2:51
Brunette bitch and beautiful black girl get... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty black babe shoves
► 2:00
Busty black babe shoves 2 years ago XXXonXXX
naughty slut fucks her
► 2:00
naughty slut fucks her friend in both holes... 2 years ago YOUX
latinas with huge knockers
► 2:00
Latinas with huge knockers are playing with... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two well dressed couples
► 3:14
two well dressed couples get nasty and have... 2 years ago XXXDessert
meaty pussy stockings masturbation
Meaty pussy stockings masturbation 19 days ago 15 pics YOUX