Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jessie Volt

Born: March 29, 1990 (29 yo), Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jessie Volt:
  • In 2012, she won a Galaxy Award for Best Female Performer (Europe).
  • Miss Volt loves America and thinks porn is better in America than in any other country.
  • Being the only girl in a scene with multiple guys is her favorite.
  • Her feature in the video My Sex Toy is her favorite shoot of her career.
  • She likes watching scripted porn, but doesn’t like performing in it given the language barrier in America.
Pornstar Jessie Volt Jessie Volt Porn
blonde vixen green lingerie
► 3:00
Blonde vixen in green lingerie and nylons... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde with big ass
► 4:00
Blonde with big ass in pantyhose got pounded... 3 years ago YOUX
dazzling blonde wearing blush
► 5:28
Dazzling blonde wearing blush nude undergarment... 2 years ago YOUX
lustful anal slut surrounded
► 0:54
Lustful anal slut is surrounded by cocks,... 1 year ago YOUX
black and white studs
► 8:00
Black and white studs in gas masks handling... 4 years ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde white gets
► 3:04
Skinny blonde in white gets her pink pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
cool blonde hot action
► 14:10
Cool blonde in hot action as two studs fuck... 2 years ago YOUX
blondes with small tits
► 2:00
Blondes with small tits and naked large asses... 2 years ago XXXDessert
horny blondie getting double
► 5:10
Horny blondie getting double penetration... 2 years ago YOUX
black teacher and his
► 8:00
Black teacher and his assistant handling... 4 years ago XXXDessert
two meaty blonde chicks
► 1:01
Two meaty blonde chicks are shagging with... 2 years ago YOUX
goddess jerk
► 4:04
goddess jerk 5 years ago YOUX
blonde babe helps her
► 2:00
Blonde babe helps her black haired friend... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot teen sexy school
► 2:03
Hot teen in sexy school uniform gets taken... 4 years ago YOUX
amazing white girl with
► 2:05
Amazing white girl with big natural juicy... 2 years ago YOUX
lesbian whores smoking hot
► 1:36
Lesbian whores smoking hot 2 years ago XXXonXXX
magnificent blonde babe pleasing
► 1:10
Magnificent blonde babe pleasing 5 years ago XXXDessert
petite sexy pink bikini
► 0:41
Petite in sexy pink bikini nailed and fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
hot fourway hookup white
► 0:42
Hot fourway hookup on a white leather sectional... 2 years ago YOUX
two guys does double
► 6:04
two guys does double penetration and leave... 2 years ago YOUX
tight bodied blonde gets
► 2:30
Tight bodied blonde gets double stuffed on... 2 years ago YOUX
slender blonde miniskirt licked
► 1:59
Slender blonde in miniskirt licked by an... 2 years ago XXXonXXX
slender young blonde anally
► 2:00
Slender young blonde anally fucked by an... 2 years ago XXXonXXX
young blonde babe black
► 2:00
young blonde babe in black getting fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
old dude licks schoolgirl
► 2:00
Old dude licks schoolgirl in her short skirt... 2 years ago XXXDessert
bewitching brunette and blonde
► 2:00
Bewitching brunette and blonde wearing black... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde baby girl about
► 8:00
Blonde baby girl is about to get spanked... 2 years ago YOUX
lovely looking chick with
► 1:17
Lovely looking chick with hot body enjoys... 4 years ago XXXDessert
blonde slut stockings and
► 2:30
Blonde slut in stockings and high heels gets... 4 years ago YOUX
slender blonde black neck
► 2:00
Slender blonde in black neck belt suck a... 2 years ago XXXonXXX
blonde bitch stockings and
► 2:00
Blonde bitch in stockings and suspender opens... 4 years ago XXXDessert
naughty blonde babes finger
► 2:30
naughty blonde babes finger fucking and eating... 2 years ago YOUX
missionary amateur first anal
► 0:48
Missionary amateur first anal french 6 months ago YOUX
masked dude and his
► 8:04
Masked dude and his buddy fingering blonde... 4 years ago YOUX
tiny shampoo-covered blonde emerges
► 4:54
Tiny shampoo-covered blonde emerges from... 2 years ago XXXDessert
petite babe sucks and
► 2:15
petite babe sucks and fucks her boyfriend... 2 years ago YOUX
asian slut leather fucks
► 2:00
Asian slut in leather fucks around with cute... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two sexy blondes take
► 3:05
two sexy blondes take it in the ass in hot... 2 years ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde slut gets
► 2:00
Skinny blonde slut gets her asshole repeatedly... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fascinating brunette and blonde
► 2:00
Fascinating brunette and blonde wearing white... 2 years ago YOUX
leggy high heeled blondes
► 4:52
Leggy high heeled blondes with perky tits... 2 years ago XXXDessert
pretty shower fuck
► 8:02
Pretty shower fuck 6 months ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde with perky
► 3:59
Skinny blonde with perky tits strip teasing... 2 years ago XXXDessert
captivating blonde wearing black
► 3:35
Captivating blonde wearing black panties... 2 years ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde black stockings
► 0:52
Skinny blonde black stockings 2 years ago XXXonXXX
small-tit blonde getting penetrated
► 8:00
Small-tit blonde is getting penetrated from... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot brunette mature rubs
► 2:00
hot brunette mature rubs a vibe on her pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
foreign chick fills her
► 6:14
Foreign chick fills her mouth and pussy with... 2 years ago YOUX
funny moments with the
► 2:00
funny moments with the angels fooling around... 2 years ago YOUX
skinny long haired blonde
► 2:00
Skinny long haired blonde with blue eyes... 2 years ago XXXDessert