Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jessie Volt

Born: March 29, 1990 (29 yo), Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jessie Volt:
  • In 2012, she won a Galaxy Award for Best Female Performer (Europe).
  • Miss Volt loves America and thinks porn is better in America than in any other country.
  • Being the only girl in a scene with multiple guys is her favorite.
  • Her feature in the video My Sex Toy is her favorite shoot of her career.
  • She likes watching scripted porn, but doesn’t like performing in it given the language barrier in America.
Pornstar Jessie Volt Jessie Volt Porn
blonde pink loves suck
► 0:38
Blonde in pink loves to suck and fuck for... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde bunny strips and
► 2:25
Blonde bunny strips and loves to suck some... 2 years ago YOUX
blondie wearing hot blue
► 4:39
Blondie wearing hot blue jeans and blouse... 2 years ago XXXDessert
babe skirt gets her
► 2:00
Babe in skirt gets her feet sucked and fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde leans over the
► 2:00
Blonde leans over the sofa and gets her ass... 2 years ago YOUX
horny tattooed blonde slut
► 1:03
Horny tattooed blonde slut and her friend... 2 years ago XXXDessert
gorgeous blonde babes gets
► 2:16
gorgeous blonde babes gets their asses toyed... 2 years ago YOUX
long hair shaved pussy
► 8:02
Long hair up shaved pussy fuck 8 months ago XXXDessert
euro blonde bitch testing
► 4:04
Euro blonde bitch testing her holes in this... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two blonde ladies enjoying
► 4:04
Two blonde ladies enjoying anal with a brunette... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde slut swallows warm
► 0:38
Blonde slut swallows a warm load after an... 2 years ago YOUX
small tittied blonde fingered
► 2:00
small tittied blonde fingered in the pussy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lovely blonde angel finger
► 2:30
lovely blonde angel finger fucked in the... 2 years ago XXXDessert
three nuns fucks innocent
► 2:02
three nuns fucks innocent girls using a huge... 2 years ago YOUX
big-butt young blonde fucked
► 2:00
Big-butt young blonde fucked 2 years ago XXXonXXX
blonde brunette pink lingerie
► 2:00
Blonde brunette pink lingerie 2 years ago XXXonXXX
freaky flexible blonde angel
► 13:50
Freaky flexible blonde angel with pearly... 2 years ago YOUX
babe with thick ass
► 6:02
Babe with thick ass gets it penetrated on... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sweet and perverted oiled
► 8:00
Sweet and perverted oiled blonde fucks with... 1 year ago XXXDessert
hot blonde black skirt
► 0:52
Hot blonde in a black skirt ends up getting... 2 years ago YOUX
two guys fuck pretty
► 6:04
two guys fuck pretty blondie on both holes... 2 years ago YOUX
gorgeous blonde with long
► 5:21
Gorgeous blonde with long golden hair rides... 1 year ago XXXDessert
babe blue plays with
► 6:02
babe in blue plays with herself and gets... 2 years ago YOUX
hard fourway white sectional
► 0:47
Hard fourway on a white sectional sofa involved... 2 years ago YOUX
delicate blonde wearing blush
► 3:12
Delicate blonde wearing blush nude bodysuit... 2 years ago YOUX
young blonde pink top
► 21:33
Young blonde in pink top and blue panty gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
golden goddess fucks with
► 5:10
Golden goddess fucks with two guys at time... 2 years ago YOUX
petite brunette babe gets
► 4:00
Petite brunette babe gets jeered and fucked... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde slut gets her
► 2:00
Blonde slut gets her ass pounded by a nasty... 2 years ago XXXDessert
girls pink underwear both
► 2:00
Girls in pink underwear both take care of... 2 years ago XXXDessert
horny white bitches fucked
► 1:36
Horny white bitches fucked 2 years ago XXXonXXX
nice brunette and blonde
► 2:00
Nice brunette and blonde wearing black and... 2 years ago YOUX
french blonde whore riding
► 4:04
French blonde whore riding a few sex machines... 2 years ago XXXDessert
platinum blonde twerks rides
► 14:10
Platinum blonde twerks, rides and gags on... 2 years ago YOUX
two blonde bitches brunette
► 4:04
Two blonde bitches vs a brunette slut in... 2 years ago XXXDessert
round ass slut gets
► 1:07
Round ass slut gets her asshole fucked with... 2 years ago YOUX
two sexy sluts take
► 2:00
Two sexy sluts take turns licking blonde... 2 years ago YOUX
brown eyed blonde white
► 4:16
Brown eyed blonde in white panty giving a... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette and blonde tag
► 0:39
Brunette and blonde tag team one cock to... 2 years ago YOUX
skinny naughty teen gets
► 0:38
Skinny naughty teen gets her tight asshole... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde slut blue gags
► 5:10
Blonde slut in blue, gags on cock before... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde lady about take
► 4:16
Blonde lady is about to take it deep and... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde nymph red high
► 0:41
Blonde nymph in red high heels gets all her... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde green dress teases
► 0:38
Blonde in green dress teases her ass and... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blonde with golden long
► 3:49
Blonde with golden long silky hair wears... 1 year ago XXXDessert
petite blonde babe sucking
► 3:00
Petite blonde babe sucking muscular guy's... 3 years ago YOUX
french slut black stockings
► 4:04
French slut in black stockings gets assfucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
after sucking hard cock
► 3:58
After sucking a hard cock, slutty blonde... 2 years ago YOUX
three blonde bitches toying
► 3:26
Three blonde bitches toying one another's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde and brunette babes
► 1:33
Blonde and brunette babes blow black dildo... 2 years ago YOUX